Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 37, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
33
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
49.585
Q
2.
2
64
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
50.481
3.
5
69
Mathys FABER
TRL
53.327
4.
4
30
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
53.423
5.
1
37
Rune Björn GUSTAVS
ETR
54.655
Race 38, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
58
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
49.246
Q
2.
4
53
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
49.370
3.
5
55
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
52.848
4.
3
46
Tim ALTER
MERC
54.046
5.
1
35
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
55.558
Race 39, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
47
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
51.605
Q
2.
5
42
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
52.801
3.
2
45
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
56.976
4.
4
63
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
1:05.968
1
59
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
P
Race 40, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
48.743
Q
2.
5
38
Arseniy FRANKE
EVD
53.015
3.
4
50
Kebba NJIE
NSV
54.393
4.
3
70
Steyn WAGENAAR
TRL
54.697
5.
2
34
Malo TILLY
ASMB
54.704
Race 41, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
65
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
49.245
Q
2.
1
67
Robin METZ
TRL
50.195
3.
3
72
Gabin CARRIE
USO
51.961
4.
5
60
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
54.347
5.
4
75
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
54.565
Race 42, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
49.558
Q
2.
2
62
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
49.981
3.
3
43
Stan DE GRAAF
IHCL
52.002
4.
5
41
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
52.222
5.
4
57
Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN
OSK
57.988
Race 43, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
54
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
47.947
Q
2.
3
39
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
52.515
3.
1
48
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
54.319
4.
5
36
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
54.833
5.
4
68
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:09.183
Race 44, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
61
Mario MAGNA
SGPV
49.196
Q
2.
3
74
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
49.330
3.
2
73
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
52.902
4.
1
44
Junior DE BLOIS
IHCL
53.012
5.
5
32
Albie BARLOW
ALD
55.771
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters