Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 5, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
122
Enzo PROOST
STKG
2:24.404
Q
2.
5
147
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
2:24.648
Q
3.
2
118
Brian BOER
STB
2:26.434
4.
1
131
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
2:26.906
5.
6
159
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
2:31.202
6.
7
93
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
-
ADV
4
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
P
Race 6, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
100
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2:23.628
Q
2.
4
114
Daan KOS
STB
2:23.741
Q
3.
1
168
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
2:24.594
4.
5
45
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
2:25.324
5.
7
27
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
2:26.564
6.
3
129
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
2:45.098
7.
6
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
-
Race 7, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
145
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
2:21.999
Q
2.
4
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
2:22.134
Q
3.
3
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2:22.709
4.
2
97
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:23.203
5.
1
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
2:25.469
6.
6
77
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
2:25.807
7.
5
139
Even RATDAL
TKK
2:38.538
Race 8, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
127
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
-
Q
2.
3
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
-
Q
3.
4
35
Leon DÖRING
EVD
-
ADV
4.
6
164
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
-
5.
1
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
-
6.
7
1
Ollie ROWE
ALD
-
ADV
2
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
P
Race 9, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
22
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
2:37.357
Q
2.
2
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
2:37.522
Q
3.
3
146
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:38.133
4.
6
75
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:38.486
5.
1
5
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
2:39.429
6.
4
165
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
2:46.667
7.
7
32
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
2:50.138
Race 10, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
163
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
2:33.087
Q
2.
2
67
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
2:34.499
Q
3.
6
13
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
2:34.910
4.
3
102
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
2:35.754
5.
5
33
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
2:36.308
6.
4
94
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:40.498
7
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
P
Race 11, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
128
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
2:23.644
Q
2.
1
62
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2:24.300
Q
3.
4
116
Milan SCHENK
STB
2:24.612
4.
2
138
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
2:28.186
5.
6
123
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
2:29.686
6.
3
73
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
2:37.606
7.
7
104
Jep KOOIJMAN
SCT
2:43.976
Race 12, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
96
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:23.526
Q
2.
4
101
Justus KLASTER
SCT
2:24.214
Q
3.
3
115
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
2:25.600
4.
1
26
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
2:28.546
5.
5
148
Thomas VAN DER VAART
TRL
2:32.421
6.
6
28
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
2:34.719
7.
7
130
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
2:54.952
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters