Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
Race 112, Group B (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
102
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
46.029
Q
2.
1
94
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
46.491
3.
4
148
Thomas VAN DER VAART
TRL
48.081
4.
5
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
49.857
5.
2
67
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
53.647
Race 113, Group B (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
26
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
45.669
Q
2.
1
116
Milan SCHENK
STB
45.784
3.
5
130
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
46.876
4.
2
32
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
47.710
5.
4
165
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
48.061
Race 114, Group B (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
46.986
Q
2.
3
118
Brian BOER
STB
47.052
3.
2
164
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
47.102
4.
4
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
48.738
5.
5
104
Jep KOOIJMAN
SCT
48.740
Race 115, Group B (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
146
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
45.242
Q
2.
1
5
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
45.782
3.
2
35
Leon DÖRING
EVD
46.853
4.
4
159
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
48.034
5.
5
139
Even RATDAL
TKK
49.122
Race 116, Group B (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
46.320
Q
2.
3
131
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
46.839
3.
4
77
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
47.267
1
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
DNF
Race 117, Group B (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
46.119
Q
1.
2
129
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
46.119
Q
3.
3
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
46.638
4.
4
138
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
47.539
Race 118, Group B (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
45.720
Q
2.
2
147
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
46.100
3.
5
45
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
46.149
4.
3
27
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
47.247
5.
4
33
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
51.027
Race 119, Group B (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
115
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
45.538
Q
2.
3
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
45.620
3.
2
101
Justus KLASTER
SCT
45.722
4.
1
73
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
46.500
5.
4
28
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
48.134
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 120, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
145
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
43.057
Q
2.
3
22
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
44.707
3.
5
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
45.183
4.
4
123
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:04.329
5.
2
100
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
1:16.048
Race 121, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
163
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
44.615
Q
2.
1
1
Ollie ROWE
ALD
45.073
3.
3
93
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
45.141
4
127
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
P
Race 122, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
44.899
Q
2.
3
114
Daan KOS
STB
45.127
3.
2
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
45.522
4
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
P
Race 123, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
96
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
43.706
Q
2.
3
122
Enzo PROOST
STKG
44.806
3.
4
97
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
44.920
4.
5
62
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
45.000
5.
1
168
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
45.958
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters