Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-3) - Epinal, France - 10-12 January 2020
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
145
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
102
3
1
1
1
2:21.999
2.
96
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
42
26
22
2
2
2:23.526
3.
114
Daan KOS
STB
29
12
3
3
6
2:23.741
4.
127
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
29
20
2
14
4
2:26.039
5.
62
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
21
16
4
9
3
2:24.300
6.
22
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
8
23
9
4
10
2:28.952
7.
1
Ollie ROWE
ALD
8
44
5
6
33
2:37.107
8.
163
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
6
31
8
5
18
2:28.931
9.
158
Noah BUFFET
USF
5
35
10
20
5
2:28.016
10.
128
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
4
25
6
8
11
2:23.644
11.
16
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
2
35
12
16
7
2:22.134
12.
122
Enzo PROOST
STKG
2
49
25
7
17
2:24.404
13.
101
Justus KLASTER
SCT
2
74
7
54
13
2:24.214
14.
157
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1
46
23
15
8
2:25.887
15.
100
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
47
16
10
21
2:23.628
16.
115
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
48
15
11
22
2:25.600
17.
93
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
54
18
12
24
2:38.758
18.
12
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
55
24
19
12
2:31.490
19.
103
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
56
17
23
16
2:38.446
20.
161
Etienne BASTIER
USO
60
13
24
23
2:22.709
21.
147
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
61
11
36
14
2:24.648
22.
26
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
63
29
25
9
2:27.878
23.
146
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
66
38
13
15
2:30.317
24.
97
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
67
30
17
20
2:23.203
25.
168
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
68
14
22
32
2:24.594
26.
116
Milan SCHENK
STB
76
19
26
31
2:24.612
27.
123
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
80
36
18
26
2:27.889
28.
75
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
83
27
31
25
2:38.486
29.
5
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
88
34
27
27
2:31.278
30.
13
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
94
35
21
38
2:34.910
31.
118
Brian BOER
STB
97
28
39
30
2:26.434
32.
35
Leon DÖRING
EVD
101
21
37
43
2:40.342
33.
164
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
102
39
35
28
2:34.771
34.
94
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
105
37
29
39
2:27.444
35.
131
Arthur VAN DIJK
SVU
105
32
33
40
2:26.906
36.
67
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
107
20
53
34
2:34.499
37.
129
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
108
43
30
35
2:30.518
38.
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
111
26
56
29
2:25.469
39.
102
Luke TEN KLOOSTER
SCT
115
50
28
37
2:29.501
40.
138
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
116
33
41
42
2:28.186
41.
165
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
123
49
55
19
2:46.667
42.
73
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
126
41
34
51
2:37.606
43.
77
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
130
40
38
52
2:25.807
44.
28
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
134
47
40
47
2:34.719
45.
27
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
135
52
42
41
2:26.564
46.
45
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
136
31
52
53
2:25.324
47.
148
Thomas VAN DER VAART
TRL
138
56
46
36
2:32.421
48.
139
Even RATDAL
TKK
138
45
48
45
2:38.538
49.
32
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
139
48
43
48
2:46.710
50.
104
Jep KOOIJMAN
SCT
141
46
49
46
2:40.246
51.
159
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
142
53
45
44
2:31.202
52.
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
143
42
47
54
2:42.788
53.
130
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
143
44
44
55
2:39.589
54.
33
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
154
55
50
49
2:36.308
55.
20
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
155
54
51
50
2:40.260
56.
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
-
51
32
2:31.214
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters