Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Lommel, Belgium - 22-24 November 2019
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
58
Zoƫ Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
89
4
2
1
1
2:37.906
2.
113
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
76
5
1
2
2
2:37.904
3.
124
Suze KINGMA
TRL
24
13
6
4
3
2:54.497
4.
13
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
21
19
4
3
12
2:40.120
5.
134
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
15
16
7
5
4
2:43.787
6.
107
Bibi ARTS
STB
15
47
3
7
2:37.994
7.
48
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
11
16
5
6
5
2:41.934
8.
140
Berenice COMBY
USO
3
44
11
27
6
2:50.408
9.
28
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
2
58
14
7
2:49.966
10.
43
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
1
33
10
15
8
2:45.283
11.
104
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
1
36
8
17
11
2:49.661
12.
15
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1
37
13
8
16
2:45.715
13.
21
Margherita BETTI
CPP
35
16
9
10
2:50.422
14.
84
Annie LE
SAIR
40
9
10
21
2:51.075
15.
59
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
43
15
13
15
2:48.536
16.
70
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
47
18
20
9
2:53.652
17.
125
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
47
12
11
24
2:48.220
18.
47
Robin KEPPELS
GO
51
21
16
14
2:50.194
19.
24
Lola SUPIOT
CST
53
22
18
13
2:49.325
20.
64
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
59
17
24
18
2:49.139
21.
27
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
63
20
23
20
2:50.166
22.
20
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
67
31
19
17
2:53.431
23.
60
Valerie AARTS
IHCL
68
19
30
19
2:49.877
24.
14
Federica COLA
BOR
71
35
14
22
3:00.014
25.
115
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
73
24
12
2:48.575
26.
33
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
75
30
22
23
3:05.041
27.
8
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
79
26
25
28
2:49.473
28.
71
Tara BLUHM
MERC
81
23
29
29
2:57.720
29.
34
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
84
25
33
26
2:48.379
30.
49
Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
HVHW
86
29
26
31
2:50.438
31.
135
Lou Ann SABIN
USF
90
27
28
35
2:49.815
32.
36
Elin KALK
ETR
90
28
35
27
2:49.899
33.
114
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
96
32
32
32
2:54.575
34.
126
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
98
34
34
30
2:56.502
35.
35
Helene PENSKY
ETR
98
33
31
34
2:55.504
36.
127
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
105
36
36
33
2:56.799
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters