Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
Overall Classification JUNIOR B LADIES
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
135
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
89
4
1
2
1
2:36.142
2.
137
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
34
38
23
1
14
2:50.734
3.
45
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
34
40
3
35
2
2:30.531
4.
46
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
21
17
4
10
3
2:36.568
5.
211
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
21
42
2
9
2:36.337
6.
212
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
16
38
6
3
2:41.656
7.
202
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
11
29
19
6
4
2:33.135
8.
213
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
10
38
5
4
2:37.139
9.
44
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
6
25
12
8
5
2:44.098
10.
67
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
6
33
20
5
8
3:04.669
11.
11
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
4
29
15
7
7
2:38.107
12.
133
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
3
33
9
18
6
2:45.420
13.
209
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
2
54
7
14
2:41.814
14.
136
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1
31
8
11
12
2:32.544
15.
134
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
44
11
17
16
2:37.894
16.
132
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
49
24
12
13
2:33.206
17.
33
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
53
21
15
17
2:50.843
18.
210
Arina POPKOVA
PET
56
10
13
2:33.998
19.
225
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
59
14
22
23
2:37.987
20.
59
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
60
16
26
18
2:39.603
21.
85
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
61
25
27
9
2:30.909
22.
219
Alina EVLOEVA
TVER
61
26
20
15
2:32.496
23.
64
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
62
28
23
11
2:41.304
24.
34
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
63
22
19
22
3:06.327
25.
208
Arina BAKHIIA
PET
64
13
16
2:32.005
26.
60
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
66
35
21
10
3:12.437
27.
84
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
66
17
25
24
2:42.119
28.
220
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
TVER
73
18
29
26
2:45.105
29.
203
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
78
27
32
19
2:41.229
30.
61
NAGY Anna Kerubina
MTK
79
30
28
21
2:52.803
31.
12
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
82
31
31
20
2:44.101
32.
86
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
82
33
24
25
2:49.344
33.
144
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
86
29
30
27
2:48.107
34.
79
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
95
34
33
28
3:07.422
35.
115
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
97
32
34
2:48.542
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters