Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 297, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
143
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
1:52.153
Q
2.
7
112
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
1:52.209
Q
3.
1
57
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:55.939
4.
4
129
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
1:56.113
5.
3
146
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
POL
2:10.337
ADV
6.
6
175
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:10.487
7.
5
25
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
-
Race 298, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
184
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:46.708
Q
2.
3
108
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
1:47.735
Q
3.
6
147
Malwina GRUDYSZ
POL
1:48.142
4.
1
122
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
1:50.916
5.
2
83
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
1:52.940
6.
4
14
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
1:57.402
Race 299, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
46
SCHONBORN Melinda
HUN
1:45.972
Q
2.
3
27
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:46.114
Q
3.
1
219
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
1:47.617
4.
4
141
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:48.358
5.
2
118
Magda GRYGORUK
JUV
1:53.610
6.
6
24
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
1:57.350
Race 300, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
47
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
1:41.233
Q
2.
4
102
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:43.204
Q
3.
2
28
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:45.352
4.
3
79
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
1:45.450
5.
1
20
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
1:45.564
6.
6
119
Pola LOKIC
JUV
1:51.930
Race 301, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
21
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
1:44.929
Q
2.
4
45
KORMANYOS Nina
HUN
1:45.228
Q
3.
6
148
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
POL
1:46.014
4.
1
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
1:46.260
5.
2
80
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
1:52.798
6.
3
142
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:56.232
Race 302, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
HUN
1:44.993
Q
2.
5
103
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
1:45.088
Q
3.
4
1
Annie LE
SYD
1:45.180
4.
6
82
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
1:46.868
5.
1
159
Biborka FARKAS
ROU
1:51.356
6.
7
130
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
1:53.193
7.
2
117
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
1:54.330
Race 303, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
121
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:44.165
Q
2.
1
101
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:44.483
Q
3.
3
67
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
1:45.626
4.
2
107
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:50.671
5.
6
81
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
1:56.746
6.
5
120
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
1:59.348
7.
7
26
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters