Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Girls
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 199, Group 2 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
148
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
POL
49.378
Q
2.
4
118
Magda GRYGORUK
JUV
51.814
3.
1
119
Pola LOKIC
JUV
51.924
4.
2
25
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
53.500
Race 200, Group 2 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
130
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
53.129
Q
2.
3
24
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
53.417
3.
4
81
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
54.600
4.
1
184
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:02.613
Race 201, Group 2 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Malwina GRUDYSZ
POL
51.567
Q
2.
4
83
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
52.724
3.
2
117
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
1:31.922
4.
3
120
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
1:32.121
Race 202, Group 2 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
51.726
Q
2.
2
142
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
56.980
ADV
3.
4
175
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
57.970
3
14
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
P
Race 203, Group 2 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
SCHONBORN Melinda
HUN
49.822
Q
2.
1
141
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
50.068
3.
2
107
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
50.192
4.
3
129
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
53.342
Race 204, Group 2 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Annie LE
SYD
49.941
Q
2.
4
159
Biborka FARKAS
ROU
52.233
3.
2
112
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
52.245
4.
3
80
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
53.665
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 205, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
48.772
Q
2.
2
121
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
49.041
3.
6
21
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
49.109
4.
3
102
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
49.670
5.
4
82
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
51.710
6.
5
26
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
53.723
Race 206, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
48
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
HUN
49.010
Q
2.
1
45
KORMANYOS Nina
HUN
49.183
3.
3
108
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
49.305
4.
4
27
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
50.149
5.
5
20
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
51.827
Race 207, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
47.902
Q
2.
2
219
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
49.726
3.
4
28
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
52.822
4.
5
146
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
POL
1:13.477
5.
3
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
P
Race 208, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
47.431
Q
2.
2
101
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
50.126
3.
3
67
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
50.290
4.
5
143
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
50.427
4
122
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
DNF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters