Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 132, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
219
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
49.803
Q
2.
3
27
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
50.039
3.
5
117
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
54.353
4.
4
21
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
1:00.887
ADV
1
46
SCHONBORN Melinda
HUN
P
Race 133, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
101
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
49.849
Q
2.
2
122
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
50.409
3.
1
147
Malwina GRUDYSZ
POL
51.087
4.
4
142
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
54.081
Race 134, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
SOMODI Maja Dora
HUN
47.864
Q
2.
2
82
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
49.858
3.
3
118
Magda GRYGORUK
JUV
53.013
4.
4
159
Biborka FARKAS
ROU
-
5
184
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
P
Race 135, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
HUN
48.689
Q
2.
2
102
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
48.850
3.
3
1
Annie LE
SYD
48.982
4.
4
80
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
53.329
Race 136, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
48.806
Q
2.
3
143
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
50.504
3.
4
119
Pola LOKIC
JUV
53.422
4.
5
129
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
53.462
5.
2
175
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
-
Race 137, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
103
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
48.743
Q
2.
1
26
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
53.637
3.
2
14
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
54.390
4.
4
81
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
54.526
Race 138, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
67
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
50.207
Q
2.
2
20
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
52.919
3.
5
25
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
53.947
4.
1
120
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
54.477
5.
4
83
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
-
Race 139, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
28
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
51.769
Q
2.
1
146
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
POL
51.793
3.
4
24
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
53.983
4.
3
148
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
POL
-
Race 140, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
48.181
Q
2.
4
45
KORMANYOS Nina
HUN
48.284
3.
5
79
Valerija BAKAJA
JLSS
50.751
4.
1
112
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
53.089
5.
3
130
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
53.116
Race 141, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
121
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
48.780
Q
2.
3
202
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
50.043
3.
1
141
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
50.365
4.
2
107
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
50.701
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters