Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 320, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
12
Assen GYUROV
SCIS
1:21.250
Q
2.
1
198
Matus DURISKA
STEZ
1:22.571
Q
3.
2
19
Martin PRANTL
CRO
1:23.358
4.
4
18
Fran LUETIC
CRO
1:23.409
5.
6
100
Hugo LEGZDINS
KSS
1:31.396
6.
3
115
Mateusz STEFANOWSKI
GIZ
-
Race 321, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
1:24.693
Q
2.
2
72
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:26.676
Q
3.
4
97
Rudolfs STERNMANIS
JLSS
1:31.232
4.
5
199
Alexej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:31.373
5.
3
37
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
1:31.541
Race 322, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
94
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
1:28.257
Q
2.
2
96
Rodrigo SAUDINS
JLSS
1:29.868
Q
3.
4
13
Daniel KRASTEV
SCIS
1:37.107
4.
5
158
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
1:44.117
5.
3
179
Damian MARCIN
PRKP
1:56.944
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 323, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
MAJOR Dominik
HUN
1:22.168
Q
2.
5
110
Ernestas CECH
LTU
1:22.394
Q
3.
2
77
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
1:22.625
Q
4.
4
217
Volodymyr MELNYK
KHV
1:25.190
5.
6
92
Roberts BERZINS
JLSS
1:25.715
6.
7
106
Tomass KITOKS
SPARS
1:31.129
7.
3
165
Pavel ALESHNIKOV
KLIN
1:40.971
Race 324, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
POL
1:18.653
Q
2.
4
167
Tagir AMIRKHANOV
UFA
1:18.887
Q
3.
5
105
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:20.529
Q
4.
7
174
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:20.546
5.
6
95
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
1:20.635
6.
2
56
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
1:21.006
7.
3
71
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:21.434
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters