Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
777
Best time
1.
49
NOGRADI Panka
HUN
60
7
2
4
1
1:41.800
2.
149
Hanna MAZUR
POL
55
8
1
3
4
1:41.699
3.
185
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
42
12
6
1
5
1:43.527
4.
166
Amaliia AMIROVA
UFA
34
45
3
2
1:41.917
5.
186
Michaela IZAROVĂ
PRE
32
12
4
2
6
1:42.079
6.
168
Dina SPAN
SLO
13
40
19
18
3
1:46.703
7.
29
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
6
27
8
5
14
1:45.499
8.
50
SZIGETI Dora
HUN
5
42
5
17
20
1:42.211
9.
160
Nora BARTA
ROU
4
24
10
6
8
1:44.012
10.
164
Julia PUSTOVALOVA
KLIN
2
30
14
9
7
1:47.174
11.
204
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
2
30
7
14
9
1:47.566
12.
104
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
2
49
21
7
21
1:46.896
13.
113
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
1
34
9
8
17
1:45.568
14.
15
Patricija SMOGAR
CRO
40
11
11
18
1:54.366
15.
33
VEGI Diana Laura
DJKSE
41
20
10
11
1:46.858
16.
58
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
45
22
13
10
1:50.290
17.
187
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
46
15
19
12
1:53.459
18.
109
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
49
13
20
16
1:47.707
19.
74
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
62
25
15
22
1:55.366
20.
203
Oleksandra CHERKASOVA
KHV
64
16
23
25
1:49.986
21.
76
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
65
12
13
1:44.143
22.
136
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
67
31
21
15
1:54.204
23.
75
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
67
18
25
24
1:58.189
24.
86
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
68
23
22
23
1:51.046
25.
87
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
71
24
28
19
1:50.462
26.
188
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
79
26
26
27
1:54.552
27.
11
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
80
17
29
34
1:50.898
28.
162
Timea MADARASZ
ROU
80
28
24
28
1:55.704
29.
144
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
80
27
27
26
1:55.152
30.
161
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
83
32
16
35
2:00.077
31.
131
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
93
29
34
30
1:55.997
32.
99
Klaudija SMALCA
KSS
95
33
33
29
2:03.719
33.
85
Karolina AUZINA
JLSS
100
30
38
32
2:05.478
34.
156
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
101
30
31
35.
157
Amelia TYBORSKA
WMKS
105
37
35
33
2:22.033
36.
132
Zofia ZYGMUNT
MOSIR
106
35
31
2:09.316
37.
10
Lora APOSTOLOVA
SCIS
109
34
39
36
2:06.041
38.
155
Aleksandra GATARSKA
WMKS
110
36
37
37
2:12.179
39.
154
Janina FIEDOROWICZ
WMKS
112
38
36
38
2:22.341
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters