Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 299, Group H (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
157
Giorgia GALDI
VGT
1:51.419
2.
6
29
Irene VILLANI
CPP
1:52.372
3.
2
76
Tara BLUHM
MERC
1:53.815
4.
4
43
Elin KALK
ETR
1:53.999
5.
5
158
Sofia Willemijn MINORI
VGT
2:00.223
6.
1
146
Lou Ann SABIN
USF
-
Race 300, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
32
Lola SUPIOT
CST
1:47.276
2.
1
44
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
1:47.923
3.
4
134
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
1:48.928
4.
2
42
Helene PENSKY
ETR
1:56.434
5
8
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
P
Race 301, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
1:46.875
2.
4
124
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
1:46.978
3.
2
125
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
1:48.987
4.
3
35
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
1:49.056
5.
5
41
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
1:51.445
Race 302, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:48.580
2.
2
143
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1:50.138
3.
3
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
1:50.309
4.
4
27
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
1:50.936
5.
5
40
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
1:52.182
Race 303, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
22
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:52.572
2.
4
21
Federica COLA
BOR
1:52.778
3.
1
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
-
5
94
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
DNF
2
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
P
Race 314, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
36
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
1:48.991
2.
3
55
Robin KEPPELS
GO
1:49.909
3.
2
51
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
1:50.125
4.
4
70
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
-
1
135
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
P
Race 315, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
56
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:43.608
3
2.
2
145
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
1:43.689
2
3.
4
28
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1:43.861
1
4.
1
115
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
1:43.899
5.
3
65
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:43.984
Race 316, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Zoƫ Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
1:39.833
34
2.
3
118
Bibi ARTS
STB
1:39.904
21
3.
2
20
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:40.104
13
4.
4
133
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1:40.734
8
5.
5
151
Berenice COMBY
USO
1:42.964
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters