Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 237, Group A (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
123
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
1:50.608
Q
2.
1
142
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
1:50.949
Q
3.
5
28
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1:51.023
4.
3
75
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
1:53.523
5.
6
35
Iris KLEIWEG
DKIJV
1:53.981
6.
4
42
Helene PENSKY
ETR
1:54.680
Race 238, Group A (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
20
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:44.883
Q
2.
1
115
Sophie WIBMER
SLI
1:45.710
Q
3.
3
55
Robin KEPPELS
GO
1:46.187
4.
5
134
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
1:46.310
5.
6
27
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
1:47.964
6.
4
43
Elin KALK
ETR
1:52.534
Race 239, Group A (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
1:42.986
Q
2.
4
129
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
1:43.128
Q
3.
5
65
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:43.512
4.
6
51
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
1:43.516
5.
1
41
Silja GUSTAVS
ETR
1:51.268
6.
2
157
Giorgia GALDI
VGT
1:51.416
Race 240, Group A (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
64
Zoƫ Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
1:46.125
Q
2.
4
21
Federica COLA
BOR
1:46.291
Q
3.
5
94
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
1:46.772
4.
2
29
Irene VILLANI
CPP
1:53.282
5.
1
76
Tara BLUHM
MERC
1:53.293
Race 241, Group A (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
56
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
1:49.141
Q
2.
2
151
Berenice COMBY
USO
1:49.402
Q
3.
3
70
Alexia TURUNEN
LST
1:50.647
4.
1
143
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1:50.681
5.
5
8
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
1:54.503
6.
4
158
Sofia Willemijn MINORI
VGT
1:57.966
Race 242, Group A (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
118
Bibi ARTS
STB
1:43.114
Q
2.
6
36
Katharina ULRICH
ECK
1:43.381
Q
3.
3
135
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
1:45.298
4.
1
32
Lola SUPIOT
CST
1:45.817
5.
5
40
Franziska ZANDER
ETR
1:49.206
6.
2
125
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
1:49.384
Race 243, Group A (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
133
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1:45.819
Q
2.
3
22
Arianna PELONI
BOR
1:47.352
Q
3.
5
109
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGPV
1:47.387
4.
1
44
Leoni HELLWIG
ETR
1:47.942
5.
2
124
Mijntje DE JONG
SVU
1:50.439
6.
6
146
Lou Ann SABIN
USF
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters