Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 161, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:19.549Q
2.514 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:27.727Q
3.1154 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:28.621
4.2105 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV1:38.397
5.3113 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI-    
 Race 162, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:24.357Q
2.315 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:27.430Q
3.217 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:29.000
4.431 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:30.287
5.561 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.417
 Race 163, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Marit DAMEN  STB1:26.018Q
2.511 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:26.937Q
3.3141 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP1:28.241
4.4130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:32.530
5.6112 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:32.733
6.119 Serena COLA  BOR1:41.470
 Race 164, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:24.890Q
2.3147 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:26.230Q
3.169 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:26.756
4.571 Julie KIESGEN  LUX1:28.688
5.260 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:35.329
 Race 165, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:22.979Q
2.12 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD1:26.570Q
3.359 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:26.770
4.2140 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:26.915
5.578 Violet CLAREY  NIRC1:32.118
 Race 166, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:27.373Q
2.167 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:29.522Q
3.218 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:29.822
4.31 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV1:35.259
 Race 167, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:27.934Q
2.112 Anna COSSI  BOR1:28.050Q
3.438 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:28.112
4.273 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:35.544
5.516 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:38.196


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer