Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 146, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR56.296 
2.561 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL57.526
3.419 Serena COLA  BOR57.596
4.260 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL58.432
5.3105 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV59.536
 Race 147, Group G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA55.664 
2.3112 Lisa WALTER  SLI55.830
3.216 Giulia OCCHI  BOR56.050
4.4113 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI56.189
5.573 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC57.166
 Race 148, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD53.976 
2.178 Violet CLAREY  NIRC55.351
3.41 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV55.697
4.3141 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP55.859
5.5130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL57.821
 Race 149, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL55.030 
2.338 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR55.126
3.115 Chiara BONETTI  BOR55.258
4.571 Julie KIESGEN  LUX55.436
5.417 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR55.844
 Race 150, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO54.608 
2.1154 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT54.780
3.212 Anna COSSI  BOR-    
 Race 151, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Madara GINTERE  JLSS56.101 
2.331 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST56.220
3.411 Sara MERAZZI  BOR56.256
4.1140 Martina GIAVI  UGP56.619
 Race 152, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR54.7185 
2.413 Greta CRISTANI  BOR55.1703
3.35 Ines GRISOT  ASMB55.6702
4.1117 Marit DAMEN  STB1:13.2221
 Race 153, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL48.94934 
2.210 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.97721
3.39 Chiara RODONDI  BOR51.16113
4.450 Paula KUHNT  EVD52.0958


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec