Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 130, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI58.091Q
2.373 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC58.239Q
3.560 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL58.429 
4.4105 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV58.863
5.261 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 131, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA56.737Q
2.416 Giulia OCCHI  BOR57.283Q
3.2112 Lisa WALTER  SLI57.469
4.118 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR57.533
5.519 Serena COLA  BOR58.895
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 132, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Chiara BONETTI  BOR54.971Q
2.271 Julie KIESGEN  LUX55.465Q
3.378 Violet CLAREY  NIRC55.587 
4.4141 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP56.484
5.5130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    
 Race 133, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL55.235Q
2.138 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR55.291Q
3.217 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR55.457
4.52 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD55.670
5.41 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV56.744
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 134, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4140 Martina GIAVI  UGP54.165Q
2.131 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST54.455Q
3.3154 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT54.750 
4.212 Anna COSSI  BOR55.223
 Race 135, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Madara GINTERE  JLSS54.207Q
2.111 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:03.293Q
3.2147 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO-     
434 Birgit RADT  DKIJVRC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 136, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR51.877Q
2.29 Chiara RODONDI  BOR52.087Q
3.4117 Marit DAMEN  STB52.573 
4.314 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR52.618
 Race 137, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL49.173Q
2.250 Paula KUHNT  EVD52.381Q
3.45 Ines GRISOT  ASMB53.517 
4.313 Greta CRISTANI  BOR53.890


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport