Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 35, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Greta CRISTANI  BOR54.123Q
2.12 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD54.192Q
3.2141 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP54.969 
4.416 Giulia OCCHI  BOR56.137
 Race 36, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST54.314Q
2.569 Madara GINTERE  JLSS54.324Q
3.415 Chiara BONETTI  BOR56.117 
4.338 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR56.146
5.261 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL57.417
 Race 37, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.510 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR52.086Q
2.35 Ines GRISOT  ASMB52.742Q
3.259 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL55.918 
4.467 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA58.244
5.119 Serena COLA  BOR1:00.168
 Race 38, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Paula KUHNT  EVD52.453Q
2.112 Anna COSSI  BOR52.909Q
3.478 Violet CLAREY  NIRC56.869 
4.3112 Lisa WALTER  SLI59.579
 Race 39, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Sara MERAZZI  BOR54.955Q
2.2154 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT56.109Q
3.11 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV56.963 
4.418 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR57.071
 Race 40, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Marit DAMEN  STB54.469Q
2.414 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR54.569Q
3.371 Julie KIESGEN  LUX55.151 
4.173 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC58.054
 Race 41, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL48.587Q
2.5140 Martina GIAVI  UGP54.662Q
3.417 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR55.895 
4.3130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL57.425
5.2105 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV58.919
 Race 42, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Chiara RODONDI  BOR51.965Q
2.2147 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO54.237Q
3.534 Birgit RADT  DKIJV55.550 
4.1113 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI56.633
5.360 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL56.761


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport