Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Semi Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 13, Group B     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD1:26.244Q
2.378 Violet CLAREY  NIRC1:28.096Q
3.6141 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP1:28.102 
4.217 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:28.466
5.41 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV1:31.923
6.560 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:32.163
 Race 14, Group B     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:28.781Q
2.367 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:28.916Q
3.4130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:29.576 
4.2112 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:29.956
5.516 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:35.686
6.619 Serena COLA  BOR1:39.274
 Race 15, Group B     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:29.480Q
2.361 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:30.303Q
3.4113 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:30.441 
4.171 Julie KIESGEN  LUX1:30.987
5.573 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:31.179
6.618 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:31.235
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 16, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:24.099Q
2.213 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:24.659Q
3.414 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:26.164 
4.311 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:26.483
5.631 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:28.037
6.512 Anna COSSI  BOR1:28.103
 Race 17, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:16.809Q
2.25 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:22.859Q
3.334 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:22.933 
4.415 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:23.389
5.5154 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:28.253
6105 Sara RUGGERO  SGPVP
 Race 18, Group A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:23.304Q
2.2117 Marit DAMEN  STB1:23.349Q
3.4147 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:26.317 
4.669 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:29.141
5.5140 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:40.263
350 Paula KUHNT  EVDP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport