Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 25-27 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group A     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.615 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:25.712Q
2.2147 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:25.752Q
3.5140 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:26.018
4.32 Alexandra SNOWDON  ALD1:26.224
5.117 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:27.877
6.478 Violet CLAREY  NIRC1:28.590
 Race 2, Group A     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:23.025Q
2.35 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:23.383Q
3.534 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:25.149
4.659 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:27.733
5.2112 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:29.207
6.467 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:29.686
 Race 3, Group A     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:19.209Q
2.3154 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:29.969Q
3.6105 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV1:34.249
4.51 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV1:38.254
5.260 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:44.721
6.118 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:47.693
 Race 4, Group A     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.650 Paula KUHNT  EVD1:25.541Q
2.414 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:25.681Q
3.312 Anna COSSI  BOR1:26.624
4.238 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:28.094
5.161 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.733
6.519 Serena COLA  BOR-    
 Race 5, Group A     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.69 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:25.080Q
2.511 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:25.585Q
3.431 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:27.268
4.371 Julie KIESGEN  LUX1:27.889
5.2113 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:31.352
1141 Veronica BERNARDO  UGPP
 Race 6, Group A     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:25.142Q
2.1117 Marit DAMEN  STB1:25.297Q
3.369 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:29.714
4.2130 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:32.174
5.616 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1:33.646
6.473 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:34.333


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports