Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
Heats 3000 m Relay JUN A/B MEN
4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 123, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Canada
CAN
4:18.409
Q
45
Alexandre MIGNER
48
Félix PIGEON
50
Nicolas PERREAULT
51
Matej PEDERSON
2.
3
49
ITALIA 2
ITA2
4:20.968
120
Davide OSS CHEMPER
121
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
131
Nicolò PERETTI
132
Mattia PEGHINI
3.
2
50
NEDERLAND 2
NED 2
4:25.460
ADV
254
Jari VAN POLEN
255
Mans BOSKAMP
259
Zeno DE BOER
260
Pieter BOLSIUS
1
55
RUSSIA 2
RUS 2
RC
168
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
169
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
229
Ilia KORSAKOV
230
Daniil TIULIN
Race 124, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
51
NEDERLAND 3
NED 3
4:14.768
Q
239
Hugo BOSMA
266
Jenning DE BOO
268
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
269
Niels KINGMA
2.
3
30
Poland
POL
4:17.918
179
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
180
Ignacy KLUJSZO
181
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
182
Michal NIEWINSKI
3.
2
52
NEDERLAND 4
NED 4
4:26.298
158
Steijn KOOPS
236
Milan SCHENK
237
Daan KOS
238
Idse VAN BENTHUM
4.
1
15
Germany
GER
4:51.843
62
Theodor HÄUPL
79
Clemens PFROPPER
80
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
81
Leon DÖRING
Race 125, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
18
Hungary
HUN
4:22.225
Q
93
NOGRADI Bence
97
TALABOS Attila
99
SZASZ Attila
2.
3
57
ITALIA 3
ITA 3
4:29.934
127
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
128
Luca Durrance LIM
129
Thomas NADALINI
130
Riccardo PONTALTI
3.
2
54
NEDERLAND 6
NED 6
4:34.077
203
Chris BRIJDER
204
Justus KLASTER
256
Manel VISSCHER
267
Dedmer BOUMA
4.
1
56
FRANCIA
FRA
4:41.333
57
Matheo GRALL
281
Noah BUFFET
282
Arthur VANBESIEN
291
Etienne BASTIER
Race 126, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
32
Russia
RUS
4:10.075
Q
189
Vladimir BALBEKOV
195
Konstantin IVLIEV
196
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
197
Aleksey SIMAKIN
2.
3
26
Netherlands
NED
4:13.812
160
Teun BOER
232
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
270
Steyn LAND
271
Hessel VAN BERKUM
3.
1
21
Italy
ITA
4:27.521
36
Ezio BONUTTI
37
Gianmarco BOSCARO
299
Giuseppe ROMEO
300
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
4.
2
53
NEDERLAND 5
NED 5
4:47.771
111
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
112
Henk VAN ATTEN
115
Jeroen WILHELM
159
Melvin WILTING
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters