Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
BALTIC CUP 2 - Bialystok, Poland - 15-17 November 2019
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
Race 230, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
199
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
51.979
2.
2
85
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
53.895
3.
3
52
Luiza Marta GALINA
SPARS
56.036
4.
4
93
Maria WORONIEWSKA
JUV
56.627
5.
5
82
Olga GOSK
JUV
57.912
6.
6
89
Izabela POLAK
JUV
58.025
7.
7
126
Marta KOTOWSKA
STOCZ
1:16.429
Race 231, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Magda GRYGORUK
JUV
52.355
2.
2
81
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
52.854
3.
3
27
Ance KUCINA
JLSS
53.589
4.
4
25
Ance GROSBERGA
JLSS
54.469
5.
5
91
Anika SEREDYNSKA
JUV
56.118
Race 232, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Pola LOKIC
JUV
-
Race 233, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Karolina SUHAK
JUV
52.176
2.
2
69
Kamile VALKAUSKAITE
LTU
52.358
3.
3
24
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
54.128
4.
4
214
Oleksandra SHAPRAN
KYIV
-
5
67
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
P
Race 234, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
50.859
2.
2
66
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
51.019
3.
3
26
Laura JANKOVSKA
JLSS
51.121
4.
4
186
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
51.463
5.
5
86
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
1:02.276
Race 235, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
48.617
2.
2
51
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
49.315
3.
3
80
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
49.506
4.
4
90
Kamila SAGANEK
JUV
49.941
Race 236, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
48.509
34
2.
2
215
Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
KYIV
48.973
21
3.
3
1
Katsiaryna AUCHYNNIKAVA
BLR
49.050
13
4.
4
79
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
50.069
8
5.
5
88
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:25.553
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters