Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 18-20 October 2019
Final 2000 m RELAY C-D BOYS
Race 378, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
3.
1
5
TKKSE
TKKSE
3:06.250
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
81
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
82
SZILAGYI Abel
84
JANCSÓ Zalán
84
JANCSÓ Zalán
84
JANCSÓ Zalán
84
JANCSÓ Zalán
84
JANCSÓ Zalán
84
JANCSÓ Zalán
84
JANCSÓ Zalán
5.
2
3
JÁSZBERÉNYI
JSE
3:08.599
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
64
TACZMAN Mate
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
65
MAJOR Dominik
66
PETO Bendeguz
66
PETO Bendeguz
66
PETO Bendeguz
66
PETO Bendeguz
66
PETO Bendeguz
66
PETO Bendeguz
66
PETO Bendeguz
8.
4
12
JLSS - JELGAVA
JLSS
3:16.218
103
Ralfs BERZINS
103
Ralfs BERZINS
103
Ralfs BERZINS
103
Ralfs BERZINS
103
Ralfs BERZINS
103
Ralfs BERZINS
103
Ralfs BERZINS
107
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
107
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
107
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
107
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
107
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
107
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
107
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
109
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
109
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
109
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
109
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
109
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
109
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
109
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
11.
3
1
METEOR
METEOR
3:25.896
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
18
Jan KOVACIC
19
Fran LUETIC
19
Fran LUETIC
19
Fran LUETIC
19
Fran LUETIC
19
Fran LUETIC
19
Fran LUETIC
19
Fran LUETIC
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
20
Martin PRANTL
Race 379, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
KALININGRAD
KAL
3:05.288
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
181
Vitalij KARPOV
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
182
Ilia TOLPYGO
183
Ignat PILIPENKO
183
Ignat PILIPENKO
183
Ignat PILIPENKO
183
Ignat PILIPENKO
183
Ignat PILIPENKO
183
Ignat PILIPENKO
183
Ignat PILIPENKO
2.
1
2
FTC RELAY
FTC
3:05.444
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
55
CSIZMADIA Mark
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
56
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
57
GYORY Mark
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
59
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
6.
2
6
LATVIA
LAT
3:10.511
104
Karlis PASTORS
104
Karlis PASTORS
104
Karlis PASTORS
104
Karlis PASTORS
104
Karlis PASTORS
104
Karlis PASTORS
104
Karlis PASTORS
126
Valters KANBERGS
126
Valters KANBERGS
126
Valters KANBERGS
126
Valters KANBERGS
126
Valters KANBERGS
126
Valters KANBERGS
126
Valters KANBERGS
127
Tomass KITOKS
127
Tomass KITOKS
127
Tomass KITOKS
127
Tomass KITOKS
127
Tomass KITOKS
127
Tomass KITOKS
127
Tomass KITOKS
10.
3
4
SZKE
SZKE
3:21.716
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
74
KALMAR Botond
75
LISZLI Gabor
75
LISZLI Gabor
75
LISZLI Gabor
75
LISZLI Gabor
75
LISZLI Gabor
75
LISZLI Gabor
75
LISZLI Gabor
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
76
VAGFALVI Mate
Race 380, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
4.
2
11
ICE PEAK
ICP
3:06.623
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
7
Ivan DONCHEV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
8
Maxim MAXIMOV
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
9
Ivaylo NEDYALKOV
7.
1
10
KHARKIV
KHV
3:12.474
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
216
Daniil BERGIN
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
217
Kyrylo DATSYNA
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
219
Volodymyr MELNYK
9.
3
7
JUVENIA BIALYSTOK
JUV
3:16.606
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
148
Wojciech GRODZKI
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
149
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
150
Kornel KARWOWSKI
12.
4
8
POLAND
POL
3:28.092
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
170
Adam MUCHLADO
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
171
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
172
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
172
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
172
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
172
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
172
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
172
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
172
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters