Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 23, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
173
HONG Kyunghwan
KOR
2:22.113
Q
2.
2
76
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
2:22.247
Q
3.
3
193
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
2:22.383
4.
4
102
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
2:22.688
5.
5
185
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:22.711
6.
6
77
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
2:22.828
7.
7
197
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
-
Race 24, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
2:21.070
Q
2.
2
174
Stijn DESMET
BEL
2:21.133
Q
3.
3
181
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
2:21.435
4.
4
108
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
2:21.614
5.
5
189
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
2:21.921
6.
6
79
Dennis VISSER
NED
2:22.568
7.
7
81
Friso EMONS
NED
-
Race 25, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
170
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
2:22.713
Q
2.
2
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
2:22.820
Q
3.
3
177
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
2:22.823
4.
4
183
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:23.186
5.
5
191
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
2:23.865
6.
6
85
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
2:28.985
7.
7
138
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
-
6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 26, Group 2 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
210
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
2:26.702
Q
2.
2
103
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:26.818
3.
3
187
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:28.623
4.
4
171
Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV
KAZ
2:29.773
5.
5
172
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
2:31.701
6
137
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
DNS
Race 27, Group 2 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:19.993
Q
2.
2
188
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:21.575
3.
3
89
Teun BOER
NED
2:21.803
4.
4
195
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2:22.211
5.
5
176
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
2:27.374
6.
6
136
Nasen AIBEK
KAZ
-
Race 28, Group 2 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
2:38.090
Q
2.
2
86
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
2:38.831
3.
3
88
Hessel VAN BERKUM
NED
2:38.905
4.
4
184
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:39.034
5.
5
132
Daniel YURCHUK
KAZ
2:39.561
6.
6
133
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
2:39.567
Race 29, Group 2 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
178
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
2:32.747
Q
2.
2
83
Bram STEENAART
NED
2:32.950
3.
3
100
Hugo BOSMA
NED
2:33.130
4.
4
199
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:33.307
5.
5
101
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
NED
2:34.660
6.
6
134
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
2:36.938
Race 30, Group 2 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Sven ROES
NED
2:30.010
Q
2.
2
179
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2:30.390
3.
3
180
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:30.603
4.
4
194
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
2:32.836
5.
5
192
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
-
ADV
6
198
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
P
Race 31, Group 2 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
182
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:25.045
Q
2.
2
190
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:25.171
3.
3
87
Niels KINGMA
NED
2:25.339
4.
4
131
Gleb IVCHENKO
KAZ
2:25.532
5.
5
186
Pavel MIKHALEV
RUS
2:28.435
6.
6
196
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters