Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
173
HONG Kyunghwan
KOR
2:26.148
Q
2.
2
174
Stijn DESMET
BEL
2:26.160
Q
3.
3
83
Bram STEENAART
NED
2:27.157
4.
4
137
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
2:27.308
5.
5
198
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:27.616
6.
6
194
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
2:29.395
7.
7
176
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
2:33.835
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Friso EMONS
NED
2:27.721
Q
2.
2
189
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
2:27.774
Q
3.
3
192
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
2:28.231
4.
4
187
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:28.306
5.
5
199
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:29.207
6.
6
186
Pavel MIKHALEV
RUS
2:32.071
7.
7
133
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
2:32.141
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
197
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2:26.332
Q
2.
2
170
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
2:26.455
Q
3.
3
86
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
2:26.918
4.
4
89
Teun BOER
NED
2:29.670
5.
5
136
Nasen AIBEK
KAZ
2:49.801
6.
6
190
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
2:51.987
7
211
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
P
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
2:24.955
Q
2.
2
193
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
2:24.985
Q
3.
3
103
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:25.191
4.
4
188
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:26.693
5.
5
131
Gleb IVCHENKO
KAZ
2:27.152
6.
6
195
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2:27.491
7.
7
101
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
NED
2:29.546
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
181
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
2:21.871
Q
2.
2
78
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
2:21.981
Q
3.
3
108
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
2:22.117
4.
4
100
Hugo BOSMA
NED
2:23.230
5.
5
180
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:24.206
6.
6
134
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
2:28.424
7.
7
210
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
-
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Dennis VISSER
NED
2:26.138
Q
2.
2
183
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:26.184
Q
3.
3
104
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:26.332
4.
4
107
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
2:26.349
5.
5
196
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
2:27.560
6.
6
88
Hessel VAN BERKUM
NED
2:28.421
Race 14, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
2:22.706
Q
2.
2
185
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:22.800
Q
3.
3
191
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
2:22.914
4.
4
84
Sven ROES
NED
2:22.970
5.
5
178
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
2:23.028
6.
6
172
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
2:25.396
7
106
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
P
Race 15, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
2:19.573
Q
2.
2
177
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
2:19.819
Q
3.
3
102
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
2:19.873
4.
4
182
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:20.437
5.
5
171
Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV
KAZ
-
6
109
Yevgeniy REBIK
KAZ
P
Race 16, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
2:41.154
Q
2.
2
77
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
2:41.248
Q
3.
3
87
Niels KINGMA
NED
2:41.306
4.
4
132
Daniel YURCHUK
KAZ
2:42.513
5.
5
184
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:42.899
6.
6
179
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
-
7
105
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters