Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
173
HONG Kyunghwan
KOR
42
62
1
57
4
2:22.113
2.
139
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
37
71
1
6
3.
175
Victor AN
RUS
34
129
1
4.
181
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
31
11
3
3
5
2:21.435
5.
174
Stijn DESMET
BEL
29
13
5
6
2
2:21.133
6.
78
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
21
51
2
11
38
2:21.070
7.
106
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
21
69
58
2
9
8.
192
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
13
40
23
14
3
2:25.562
9.
193
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
9
26
14
4
8
2:22.383
10.
76
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
8
26
4
8
14
2:19.573
11.
178
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
5
89
28
5
56
2:23.028
12.
170
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
3
57
6
29
22
2:22.713
13.
197
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
2
37
17
13
7
2:26.332
14.
107
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
2
47
27
7
13
2:26.349
15.
80
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
2
62
7
26
29
2:22.706
16.
189
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
1
41
8
9
24
2:21.921
17.
108
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
42
9
23
10
2:21.614
18.
79
Dennis VISSER
NED
47
16
20
11
2:22.568
19.
185
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
49
12
16
21
2:22.711
20.
182
Artem DENISOV
RUS
56
22
19
15
2:20.437
21.
81
Friso EMONS
NED
59
15
24
20
2:27.545
22.
77
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
59
21
21
17
2:22.828
23.
177
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
60
13
12
35
2:19.819
24.
199
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
78
44
15
19
2:29.207
25.
102
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
79
10
39
30
2:19.873
26.
104
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
79
26
37
16
2:19.993
27.
191
Vladimir BALBEKOV
RUS
80
19
34
27
2:22.914
28.
138
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
84
18
54
12
2:27.981
29.
83
Bram STEENAART
NED
87
29
27
31
2:27.157
30.
131
Gleb IVCHENKO
KAZ
91
41
18
32
2:25.532
31.
86
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
94
35
33
26
2:26.918
32.
183
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
97
11
61
25
2:23.186
33.
105
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
98
58
22
18
34.
137
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
101
57
10
34
2:27.308
35.
190
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
104
31
50
23
2:25.171
36.
84
Sven ROES
NED
109
25
28
56
2:22.970
37.
179
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
109
33
36
40
2:30.390
38.
85
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
111
20
58
33
2:24.955
39.
196
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
113
51
25
37
2:27.560
40.
103
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
114
30
56
28
2:25.191
41.
109
Yevgeniy REBIK
KAZ
117
58
17
42
42.
195
Anton VORONIN
RUS
119
36
42
41
2:22.211
43.
188
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
122
34
45
43
2:21.575
44.
89
Teun BOER
NED
123
32
35
56
2:21.803
45.
87
Niels KINGMA
NED
125
37
32
56
2:25.339
46.
180
Egor POKALO
RUS
125
40
38
47
2:24.206
47.
176
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
128
47
31
50
2:27.374
48.
198
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
135
56
30
49
2:27.616
49.
187
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
135
38
61
36
2:28.306
50.
194
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
136
48
49
39
2:29.395
51.
210
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
137
24
59
54
2:25.592
52.
171
Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV
KAZ
137
45
40
52
2:29.773
53.
88
Hessel VAN BERKUM
NED
139
39
44
56
2:28.421
54.
184
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
139
43
41
55
2:32.367
55.
136
Nasen AIBEK
KAZ
146
54
47
45
2:32.058
56.
186
Pavel MIKHALEV
RUS
148
49
51
48
2:28.435
57.
134
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
149
50
53
46
2:28.424
58.
132
Daniel YURCHUK
KAZ
151
52
43
56
2:30.669
59.
133
Rakhat KASSENULY
KAZ
152
53
48
51
2:30.767
60.
101
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
NED
154
55
46
53
2:29.546
61.
211
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
157
58
55
44
62.
172
Anton KHVAN
KAZ
160
46
52
62
2:25.396
63.
100
Hugo BOSMA
NED
166
42
60
2:23.230
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters