Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 7-9 February 2020
 
Heats 500 m Men
  13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 55     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 WU Dajing  CHN40.871Q
2.70 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ41.600q
3.36 Oleh HANDEI  UKR42.516
4.211 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL44.371
5.55 Akash ARADHYA  IND44.381
 Race 56     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 PARK In Wook  KOR41.436Q
2.71 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA41.551q
3.33 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN41.668
4.153 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR42.980
5.199 Robin BENDIG  GER43.041
 Race 57     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 KIM Dagyeom  KOR41.337Q
2.177 Furkan AKAR  TUR42.139 
3.54 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB43.285
4.182 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA53.265
35 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUSP
 Race 58     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.484Q
2.89 Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRA41.655q
3.111 Jonathan MOODY  GBR42.360
4.180 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA43.300
5.184 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR43.663
 Race 59     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Cédrik BLAIS  CAN41.431Q
2.78 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ41.475q
3.109 Nicolas ANDERMANN  AUT41.748
4.50 Radek FAJKUS  CZE41.985
5.140 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT44.796
 Race 60     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN41.927Q
2.162 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER42.283 
3.103 Szymon WILCZYK  POL42.493
94 SUN Long  CHNP
 Race 61     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.99 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.816Q
2.189 OLAH Bence  HUN41.908 
3.45 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL42.849
4.205 Murat TAHTACI  TUR42.945
8 REN Ziwei  CHNP
 Race 62     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Steven DUBOIS  CAN41.386Q
2.19 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.698 
3.161 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER42.060
4.208 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL42.120
5.34 Martin KOLENC  CRO42.813
 Race 63     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.304Q
2.74 Marco GIORDANO  ITA41.765 
3.132 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.211
4.134 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR42.355
5.126 Ethan TREACY  GBR57.378
 Race 64     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Kota KIKUCHI  JPN41.627Q
2.32 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.881 
3.113 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL42.282
4.131 Natthapat KANCHARIN  THA42.325
 Race 65     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.040Q
2.166 Katsunori KOIKE  JPN41.673q
3.39 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.443
4.179 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA56.876
5.17 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:11.006
 Race 66     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 HWANG Daeheon  KOR40.667Q
2.44 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL41.734 
3.190 Shogo MIYATA  JPN41.745
4.124 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO43.036
5.215 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL  MAS45.241
 Race 67     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ42.257Q
2.106 Niall TREACY  GBR42.270 
3.21 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.949
4.82 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR43.970
46 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer