Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 21-24 December 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1247 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:12.985Q
2.2230 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:13.175Q
3.3253 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:13.940Q
4.4246 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  RUS2:15.547 
5.5242 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:15.783
6.6221 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:19.929
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1252 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:29.702Q
2.2256 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:30.152Q
3.3225 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS2:30.260Q
4.4223 Egor POKALO  RUS2:30.448 
5.5251 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:31.374
6.6239 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:32.545
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1244 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:30.901Q
2.2235 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS2:31.072Q
3.3215 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:31.918Q
4.4220 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:33.626 
5.5234 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:49.644ADV
6238 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUSP
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1249 Artem DERKACH  RUS2:43.285Q
2.2213 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:43.606Q
3.3226 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS2:43.868Q
4.4258 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS2:44.426 
5.5224 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:59.142
6.6241 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS3:17.069
 Race 10, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1227 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:32.962Q
2.2217 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS2:33.091Q
3.3254 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:33.512Q
4.4243 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:34.128 
5.5233 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:34.825
6.6248 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:35.977
 Race 11, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1236 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2:27.914Q
2.2216 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:28.040Q
3.3237 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:28.057Q
4.4250 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS2:30.292 
5.5219 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:30.591
6.6218 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:36.758


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports