Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SKR WORLD CUP SELECTION - Kolomna, Russia - 28-30 September 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:26.933Q
2.239 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:27.032Q
3.340 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:27.158 
4.442 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:27.307
5.546 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:28.556
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:27.124Q
2.232 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:27.254Q
3.343 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:27.706 
4.434 Artem DERKACH  RUS1:27.854
5.541 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS1:28.864
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:29.016Q
2.238 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:29.086Q
3.336 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:29.274 
4.437 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:33.038
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:30.246Q
2.233 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:30.332Q
3.331 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:30.507 
4.444 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:30.835
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:30.854Q
2.237 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:31.139Q
3.342 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:31.256 
4.431 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:31.260
5.540 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:31.34528
 Race 50, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:29.109Q
2.243 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:29.219Q
3.341 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS1:29.291 
4.444 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:29.422
5.534 Artem DERKACH  RUS1:29.51427
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:26.460Q
2.233 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:26.608Q
3.345 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:26.637 
4.439 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:26.955
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:29.748Q
2.230 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:29.891Q
3.338 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:30.924 
435 Daniil EIBOG  RUSP210
 
Final 1000 meter Men
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the -, total 1 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:34.80969Q
2.244 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:34.87555 
3.331 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:34.94344
4.441 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS1:34.97535
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the -, total 1 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:29.758168Q
2.243 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:29.868134 
3.337 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:29.981107
4.446 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:30.05286
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:33.761410 
2.239 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:33.850328
3.338 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:33.928262
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:24.6561000 
2.232 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:24.746800
3.333 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:26.208640
430 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUSP512
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS110001|1|11:24.656
2.32 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS28002|1|21:24.746
3.33 Artem DENISOV  RUS36402|2|31:26.208
  Final, Group 2
5.45 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS14101|3|11:26.637
6.39 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS23282|4|21:26.955
7.38 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS32622|3|31:29.086
  Final, Group 3
8.36 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS11683|1|11:29.109
9.43 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS21343|2|21:27.706
10.37 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS31074|2|31:29.981
11.46 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS4865|1|41:28.556
  Final, Group 4
12.42 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1694|3|11:27.307
13.44 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2554|4|21:29.422
14.31 Anton VORONIN  RUS3443|4|31:30.507
15.41 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS4355|3|41:28.864
  Semi Final, Group 2
17.40 Artem KOZLOV  RUS5283|51:27.158
18.34 Artem DERKACH  RUS5274|51:27.854


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de