Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SKR WORLD CUP SELECTION - Kolomna, Russia - 28-30 September 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS43.173Q
2.240 Artem KOZLOV  RUS43.244Q
3.347 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS43.247 
4.443 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS43.423
5.537 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS43.886
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.733Q
2.234 Artem DERKACH  RUS41.755Q
3.333 Artem DENISOV  RUS41.852 
4.444 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.414
5.531 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.612
 Race 19, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.016Q
2.241 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS42.219Q
3.335 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.267 
4.446 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS42.439
 Race 20, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.227Q
2.238 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.343Q
3.342 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.523 
4.436 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.720
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.197Q
2.233 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.230Q
3.343 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.900 
4.444 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS47.232
5.531 Anton VORONIN  RUS-    27
 Race 26, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.057Q
2.246 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS42.255Q
3.336 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.427 
4.437 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS45.498
5.542 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS-    28
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.376Q
2.234 Artem DERKACH  RUS41.470Q
3.330 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.659 
4.440 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.822
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.547Q
2.245 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.649Q
3.338 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.876 
4.441 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS42.489
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 33, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.42769 
2.243 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.82055
3.337 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS43.19944
4.444 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.41435
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.458168 
2.233 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.544134
3.347 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS59.479107
4.446 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS59.69386
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.304410 
2.240 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.321328
3.338 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.352262
4.441 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS42.667210
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.7291000 
2.245 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.417800
3.334 Artem DERKACH  RUS53.480640
439 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUSP512
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.32 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS110001|1|141.376
2.45 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS28001|2|241.649
3.34 Artem DERKACH  RUS36402|2|341.470
  Final, Group 2
5.30 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS14101|3|141.659
6.40 Artem KOZLOV  RUS23282|4|241.822
7.38 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS32622|3|341.876
8.41 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS42102|4|442.219
  Final, Group 3
9.35 Daniil EIBOG  RUS11683|1|142.057
10.33 Artem DENISOV  RUS21343|2|241.852
11.47 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS31073|1|342.197
12.46 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS4864|2|442.255
  Final, Group 4
13.36 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1694|3|142.427
14.43 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS2554|3|242.820
15.37 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS3445|4|343.199
16.44 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS4354|4|442.414
  Semi Final, Group 2
17.42 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS5283|542.523
18.31 Anton VORONIN  RUS5275|542.612


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
eraton