Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SKR WORLD CUP SELECTION - Kolomna, Russia - 28-30 September 2018
 
Heats 1000 m A Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:26.225Q
2.240 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:26.298Q
3.336 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:26.570 
4.435 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:26.577
5.544 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:26.816
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:29.663Q
2.234 Artem DERKACH  RUS1:29.738Q
3.338 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:29.798 
4.441 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS1:30.548
5.537 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:31.428
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:27.888Q
2.239 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:27.953Q
3.331 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:28.473 
443 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUSP
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:26.363Q
2.242 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:26.528Q
3.345 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:26.853 
4.446 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:28.206
 
Semi Final 1000 m A Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:29.620Q
2.235 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:29.624Q
3.344 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:29.629 
4.438 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:29.956
5.537 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:30.28428
 Race 110, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:33.769Q
2.241 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS1:33.811Q
3.346 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:33.845 
4.431 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:33.988
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:28.268Q
2.247 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:28.327Q
3.334 Artem DERKACH  RUS1:28.454 
4.432 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:28.748
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:28.632Q
2.233 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:28.962Q
3.339 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:29.048 
4.442 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:29.280
 
Final 1000 m A Men
 Race 117, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:39.98669 
2.246 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:40.12255
3.344 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS-    44
4.431 Anton VORONIN  RUS-    35
 Race 118, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:42.382168 
2.241 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS1:42.460134
3.336 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:42.583107
4.435 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:46.14386
 Race 119, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:36.698410 
2.239 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:39.333328
3.332 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:45.068262
4.434 Artem DERKACH  RUS-    210
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:27.5341000 
2.230 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:27.555800
3.347 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:27.741640
4.433 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:30.451512
 
Distance Classification 1000 m A Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.40 Artem KOZLOV  RUS110002|1|11:26.298
2.30 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS28001|1|21:26.363
3.47 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS36401|2|31:26.225
4.33 Artem DENISOV  RUS45121|2|41:27.888
  Final, Group 2
5.42 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS14102|4|11:26.528
6.39 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS23282|3|21:27.953
7.32 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS32621|4|31:28.748
8.34 Artem DERKACH  RUS42102|3|41:28.454
  Final, Group 3
9.45 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS11683|1|11:26.853
10.41 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS21344|2|21:30.548
11.36 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS31073|1|31:26.570
12.35 Daniil EIBOG  RUS4864|2|41:26.577
  Final, Group 4
13.38 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1693|4|11:29.798
14.46 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS2554|3|21:28.206
15.44 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS3445|3|31:26.816
16.31 Anton VORONIN  RUS4353|4|41:28.473
  Semi Final, Group 2
17.37 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS5285|51:30.284


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop