Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SKR WORLD CUP SELECTION - Kolomna, Russia - 28-30 September 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:35.124Q
2.255 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:35.331Q
3.348 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS2:35.479 
4.461 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:37.615
5.556 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:39.268
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:43.228Q
2.264 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS2:43.296Q
3.354 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS2:43.458 
4.453 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:43.836
5.549 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:44.231
6.665 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:48.606
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:23.315Q
2.260 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:24.338Q
3.350 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:26.020 
4.457 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:26.037
5.558 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:27.897
6.663 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:28.771
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 7, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:47.99269
2.263 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:48.30755
3.356 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:50.49144
4.458 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS-    35
5.565 Elena SEREGINA  RUS-    28
 Race 8, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS2:38.485262 
2.257 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:38.619210
3.354 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS2:38.771168
4.461 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:38.837134
5.553 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:38.915107
6.650 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:39.68886
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:30.7981000 
2.359 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:31.182800
3.455 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:31.255640
4.552 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:31.283512
5.664 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS2:31.369410
6.260 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:31.633328
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.51 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS110001|12:23.315
2.59 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS28001|22:31.182
3.55 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS36402|32:31.255
4.52 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45121|42:31.283
5.64 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS54102|52:31.369
6.60 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS63282|62:24.338
  Final, Group 2
7.48 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS12623|12:35.479
8.57 Emina MALAGICH  RUS22104|22:26.037
9.54 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS31683|32:38.771
10.61 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS41344|42:37.615
11.53 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS51074|52:38.915
12.50 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS6863|62:26.020
  Final, Group 3
13.49 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1695|12:44.231
14.63 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2556|22:28.771
15.56 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS3445|32:39.268
16.58 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS4355|42:27.897
17.65 Elena SEREGINA  RUS5286|52:48.606


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
eraton