Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SKR WORLD CUP SELECTION - Kolomna, Russia - 28-30 September 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:38.652Q
2.257 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:38.764Q
3.348 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS1:38.866 
4.450 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:39.120
5.565 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:39.305
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:46.833Q
2.253 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:47.274Q
3.361 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:47.404 
4.456 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:48.166
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS1:37.175Q
2.260 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:37.647Q
3.354 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.997 
4.458 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:38.096
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:38.712Q
2.252 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:38.841Q
3.349 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:38.956 
4.463 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:39.492
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:40.525Q
2.261 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:40.658Q
3.354 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS1:40.803 
4.465 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:41.311
5.556 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:41.69228
 Race 46, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS1:44.400Q
2.249 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:45.186Q
3.350 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:45.678 
4.463 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:35.813Q
2.164 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS1:35.887Q
3.360 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:36.023 
4.453 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:36.292
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:33.021Q
2.452 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:33.613Q
3.255 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:34.021 
4.357 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:34.215
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 53, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS1:40.91669 
2.263 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:41.12755
3.365 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:41.19244
4.450 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:42.53235
 Race 54, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS1:38.146168 
2.258 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:38.981134
3.361 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:39.116107
4.449 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:39.18586
 Race 55, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.436410 
2.257 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:35.490328
3.355 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.570262
4.453 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:35.611210
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:32.7601000 
2.351 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:32.812800
3.464 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS1:32.921640
4.252 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:32.953512
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.59 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS110001|1|11:32.760
2.51 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS28001|1|21:32.812
3.64 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS36401|2|31:32.921
4.52 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45122|2|41:32.953
  Final, Group 2
5.60 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS14102|3|11:35.436
6.57 Emina MALAGICH  RUS23282|4|21:34.215
7.55 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS32621|3|31:34.021
8.53 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS42102|4|41:35.611
  Final, Group 3
9.48 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS11683|1|11:38.146
10.58 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS21344|1|21:38.096
11.61 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS31073|2|31:39.116
12.49 Olga BOKOVA  RUS4863|2|41:38.956
  Final, Group 4
13.54 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS1693|3|11:37.997
14.63 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2554|4|21:39.492
15.65 Elena SEREGINA  RUS3445|4|31:39.305
16.50 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS4354|3|41:39.120
  Semi Final, Group 2
17.56 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS5284|51:41.692


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter