Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SKR WORLD CUP SELECTION - Kolomna, Russia - 28-30 September 2018
 
Heats 1500 m A Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:31.112Q
2.260 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:31.426Q
3.348 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS2:32.099 
4.449 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:32.583
5.550 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:36.434
 Race 62, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS2:36.315Q
2.259 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:45.936Q
3.363 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:49.396 
4.465 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:54.449
5.553 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS3:01.873
657 Emina MALAGICH  RUSP
 Race 63, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:28.084Q
2.252 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:28.142Q
3.354 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS2:28.345 
4.458 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:28.412
5.556 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:33.143
6.661 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:40.070
 
Final 1500 m A Ladies
 Race 67, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:41.03769
2.261 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:41.16655
3.356 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:41.23144
4.450 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:41.48235
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:40.833262 
2.248 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS2:40.916210
3.354 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS2:41.156168
4.465 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:41.579134
5.563 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:42.153107
649 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP86
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:24.2211000 
2.259 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:24.432800
3.352 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:24.644640
4.464 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS2:25.116512
5.555 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:25.374410
6.660 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:26.223328
 
Distance Classification 1500 m A Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.51 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS110001|12:24.221
2.59 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS28002|22:24.432
3.52 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS36402|32:24.644
4.64 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS45121|42:25.116
5.55 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS54101|52:25.374
6.60 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS63282|62:26.223
  Final, Group 2
7.58 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS12624|12:28.412
8.48 Yulia BERESNEVA  RUS22103|22:32.099
9.54 Ludmila KOZULINA  RUS31683|32:28.345
10.65 Elena SEREGINA  RUS41344|42:41.579
11.63 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS51073|52:42.153
  Final, Group 3
13.53 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1695|12:41.037
14.61 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2556|22:40.070
15.56 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS3445|32:33.143
16.50 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS4355|42:36.434


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event