Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1E COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 6-7 October 2018
 
Heats 1000 QUAL GRUPPO 2 LADIES
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.659 Anna ROMEO  VGT1:55.462Q
2.562 Emily TORMEN  PDC1:55.524Q
3.237 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP1:55.546
4.141 Federica COLA  BOR1:55.832
5.463 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:56.356
6.747 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:59.056
7.353 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV2:06.688
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:46.890Q
2.257 Serena PERGHER  SCP1:48.716Q
3.443 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC1:50.660
4.638 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGP1:50.837
5.342 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:52.288
6.545 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT-    
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:55.351Q
2.154 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:56.172Q
3.551 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC1:57.635
4.644 Sheila DE RIGO  PDC1:57.765
5.452 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:58.714
6.249 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:08.003
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.555 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:49.572Q
2.650 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC1:49.753Q
3.339 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:49.949
4.140 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:54.738
5.260 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT-    
446 Aurora DOLZANI  SCPYC
 
Final 1000 QUAL GRUPPO 2 LADIES
 Race 13, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.560 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:55.036
2.247 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:55.530
3.152 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:57.558
4.353 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV2:03.007
5.645 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT2:11.961
6.449 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR-    
 Race 14, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Federica COLA  BOR1:51.770 
2.644 Sheila DE RIGO  PDC1:51.878
3.242 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:52.825
4.340 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:52.938
5.138 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGP1:53.746
6.563 Irene VILLANI  CPP-    
 
 
Semi Final 1500 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Martina PERETTI  VGT3:04.147Q
2.155 Arianna PELONI  BOR3:05.744Q
3.637 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP3:06.539
4.343 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC3:07.111
5.562 Emily TORMEN  PDC3:07.284
6.250 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC3:07.364
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.554 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV2:53.799Q
2.158 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:54.163Q
3.257 Serena PERGHER  SCP2:54.483
4.459 Anna ROMEO  VGT2:54.562
5.339 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:59.156
6.651 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC3:01.825
 
Final 1500 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 Emily TORMEN  PDC2:50.4682 
2.650 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC2:50.5941
3.443 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC2:50.766
4.351 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC2:50.967
5.239 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:51.454
159 Anna ROMEO  VGTDNS
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Martina PERETTI  VGT3:02.77934 
2.154 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV3:03.24521
3.357 Serena PERGHER  SCP3:03.45013
4.637 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP3:05.5418
5.258 Chiara RODONDI  BOR3:05.5695
6.555 Arianna PELONI  BOR3:08.2463
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.56 Martina PERETTI  VGT1341|1|13:02.779
2.54 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV2212|1|22:53.799
3.57 Serena PERGHER  SCP3132|3|32:54.483
4.37 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP483|3|43:05.541
5.58 Chiara RODONDI  BOR551|2|52:54.163
6.55 Arianna PELONI  BOR631|2|63:05.744
  Final, Group 2
7.62 Emily TORMEN  PDC122|5|12:50.468
8.50 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC212|6|22:50.594
9.43 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC33|4|32:50.766
10.51 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC43|6|42:50.967
11.39 Margherita BETTI  CPP53|5|52:51.454
  Final, Group 3
13.41 Federica COLA  BOR14|11:51.770
14.44 Sheila DE RIGO  PDC24|21:51.878
15.42 Greta CRISTANI  BOR35|31:52.288
16.40 Chiara BONETTI  BOR44|41:52.938
17.38 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGP54|51:50.837
18.63 Irene VILLANI  CPP65|61:56.356
  Final, Group 4
19.60 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT15|11:55.036
20.47 Giorgia GALDI  VGT26|21:55.530
21.52 Sara MERAZZI  BOR35|31:57.558
22.53 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV47|42:03.007
23.45 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT56|52:11.961
24.49 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR66|62:08.003


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates
eraton