Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1E COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 6-7 October 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:43.775Q
2.57 Ilaria COTZA  VGT2:43.859Q
3.36 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR2:43.943
4.113 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:44.140
5.64 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:52.796
6.29 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP2:55.703
 Race 62, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:42.907Q
2.311 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP2:42.978Q
3.614 Melissa TUNNO  VGT2:43.116
4.410 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:44.413
5.53 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:46.987
6.212 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT-    
 
Final 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
 Race 66, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:59.0312 
2.113 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR3:00.2031
3.33 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR3:01.039
4.44 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT3:05.482
5.59 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP3:05.593
6.612 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT3:16.403
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:56.99334 
2.211 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP2:57.13521
3.42 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:59.16713
4.66 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR3:11.9598
5.314 Melissa TUNNO  VGT3:12.0495
6.57 Ilaria COTZA  VGT3:17.4253
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.5 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1341|12:42.907
2.11 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP2212|22:42.978
3.2 Chiara BETTI  CPP3131|32:43.775
4.6 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR483|42:43.943
5.14 Melissa TUNNO  VGT553|52:43.116
6.7 Ilaria COTZA  VGT632|62:43.859
  Final, Group 2
7.10 Katia FILIPPI  CPP124|12:44.413
8.13 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR214|22:44.140
9.3 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR35|32:46.987
10.4 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT45|42:52.796
11.9 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP56|52:55.703
12.12 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT66|63:16.403


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
eraton
pb-event