Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1E COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 6-7 October 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 112, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:36.758Q
2.25 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:36.904Q
3.413 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:37.226
4.14 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:45.606
 Race 113, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Ilaria COTZA  VGT1:42.511Q
2.36 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:42.603Q
3.210 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:43.283
4.49 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP1:52.681
 Race 114, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:42.958Q
2.42 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:42.963Q
3.33 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:44.166 
4.112 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:54.958
 
Semi Final 1000 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 123, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:36.319Q
2.111 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:36.379Q
3.410 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:36.505
4.36 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:37.007
 Race 124, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:52.077Q
2.27 Ilaria COTZA  VGT1:52.412Q
3.113 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:54.693 
42 Chiara BETTI  CPPP
 
Final 1000 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the -, total 1 skaters)
 Race 137, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:49.401Q
2.13 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR1:49.549 
3.39 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP1:53.101
4.412 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:55.516
5.24 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT-    
 Race 138, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:59.8163 
2.213 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:59.8342
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:48.48734 
2.414 Melissa TUNNO  VGT1:48.62221
3.57 Ilaria COTZA  VGT1:49.72013
4.310 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:49.7358
15 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BORP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.11 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1341|2|11:36.379
2.14 Melissa TUNNO  VGT2211|1|21:42.958
3.7 Ilaria COTZA  VGT3131|2|31:42.511
4.10 Katia FILIPPI  CPP483|3|41:36.505
  Final, Group 2
6.6 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR132|4|11:37.007
7.13 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR223|3|21:37.226
  Final, Group 3
8.2 Chiara BETTI  CPP12|NF|11:42.963
9.3 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR23|21:44.166
10.9 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP34|31:52.681
11.12 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT44|41:54.958
12.4 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT54|51:45.606


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates