Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 9-10 September 2017
Heats 500 meter Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Final, total 20 skaters)
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
42.281
Q
2.
3
2
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
42.446
Q
3.
4
83
Mark PRINSEN
NED
42.531
q
4.
5
128
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
42.841
5.
2
122
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
43.598
Race 41, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
76
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
42.207
Q
2.
2
125
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
42.384
Q
3.
3
111
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
42.424
q
4.
5
13
Mylan ELZINK
NED
42.555
5.
1
134
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
43.782
Race 42, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
65
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
42.736
Q
2.
4
127
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
42.901
Q
3.
2
114
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
43.383
4.
5
118
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR
44.840
1
41
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
P
Race 43, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
132
Bartosz KONOPKO
POL
42.623
Q
2.
1
69
Dennis VISSER
NED
42.696
Q
3.
5
44
John-Henry KRUEGER
USA
42.786
4.
2
123
Ryan MCANUFF
IRL
43.536
5.
4
119
Jonathan MOODY
GBR
43.665
Race 44, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
42.594
Q
2.
5
110
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
42.755
Q
3.
2
130
Nicola RODIGARI
ITA
42.763
4.
4
117
Jack BURROWS
GBR
43.316
5.
1
102
Bas BOELSMA
NED
43.892
Race 45, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Freek VAN DER WART
NED
43.036
Q
2.
4
115
Farrell TREACY
GBR
43.088
Q
3.
2
121
Felix SPIEGL
GER
43.747
4.
5
113
Thibaut CROLET
FRA
43.955
5.
3
93
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
45.695
Race 46, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
6
Adwin SNELLINK
NED
43.389
Q
2.
5
129
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
43.453
Q
3.
2
108
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
43.711
4.
1
120
Ethan TREACY
GBR
44.922
5.
3
133
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
-
Race 47, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
112
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
43.555
Q
2.
5
101
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
43.622
Q
3.
4
126
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
44.010
3
17
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
DNF
1
131
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
P
Race 48, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Billy SIMMS
GBR
43.471
Q
2.
1
100
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
43.611
Q
3.
3
124
Sean MCANUFF
IRL
44.441
4.
4
70
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED
47.540
ADV
5
109
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters