Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 6-7 October 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE2:50.321Q
2.24 Anna TURI  JSE2:51.304Q
3.39 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK2:51.463
4.412 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK2:54.033
5.51 Netti NAGY  JSE2:54.328
6.613 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK2:57.015
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK2:51.562Q
2.23 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE2:51.706Q
3.32 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE2:52.271
4.430 Maja SOMODI  SZKE2:52.369
5.57 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK2:52.928
6.610 Flora DOBRAN  MTK2:52.987
7.711 Eszter TÓTH  MTK2:53.107
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 6, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Maja SOMODI  SZKE2:44.7272 
2.210 Flora DOBRAN  MTK2:44.9771
3.311 Eszter TÓTH  MTK2:45.112
4.47 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK2:45.119
5.512 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK2:49.455
6.613 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK2:50.284
7.71 Netti NAGY  JSE2:52.029
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE2:50.13034 
2.48 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK2:50.37921
3.39 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK2:54.15613
4.62 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE2:55.9468
5.53 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE3:09.2775
6.24 Anna TURI  JSE3:17.1823
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.27 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1341|12:50.130
2.8 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK2211|22:50.379
3.9 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK3133|32:51.463
4.2 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE483|42:52.271
5.3 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE552|52:51.706
6.4 Anna TURI  JSE632|62:51.304
  Final, Group 2
7.30 Maja SOMODI  SZKE124|12:44.727
8.10 Flora DOBRAN  MTK216|22:44.977
9.11 Eszter TÓTH  MTK37|32:45.112
10.7 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK45|42:45.119
11.12 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK54|52:49.455
12.13 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK66|62:50.284
13.1 Netti NAGY  JSE75|72:52.029


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports