Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 6-7 October 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE1:39.504Q
2.29 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK1:39.690Q
3.330 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:40.707
4.410 Flora DOBRAN  MTK1:40.785
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK1:39.253Q
2.22 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE1:40.281Q
3.37 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK1:41.307 
4.412 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK1:43.116
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1:38.283Q
2.24 Anna TURI  JSE1:39.288Q
3.311 Eszter TÓTH  MTK1:39.348
4.41 Netti NAGY  JSE1:42.404
5.513 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK1:42.998
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE1:48.009Q
2.18 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK1:48.061Q
3.42 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE1:48.915 
4.211 Eszter TÓTH  MTK1:48.941
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1:37.632Q
2.39 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK1:37.706Q
3.430 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:37.895 
24 Anna TURI  JSEDNS
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the -, total 1 skaters)
 Race 45, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Flora DOBRAN  MTK1:42.695Q
2.212 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK1:47.094 
3.313 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK1:47.102
4.47 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK1:47.238
5.51 Netti NAGY  JSE1:49.042
 Race 46, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Eszter TÓTH  MTK2:35.6315 
2.230 Maja SOMODI  SZKE2:35.8573
32 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSEDNS
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK1:38.11334 
2.227 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1:38.26621
3.33 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE1:40.75513
4.49 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK1:45.9448
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.8 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK1341|2|11:38.113
2.27 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE2211|1|21:37.632
3.3 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE3131|1|31:39.504
4.9 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK482|2|41:37.706
  Final, Group 2
5.11 Eszter TÓTH  MTK153|4|11:39.348
6.30 Maja SOMODI  SZKE233|3|21:37.895
  Final, Group 3
8.10 Flora DOBRAN  MTK14|11:40.785
9.12 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK24|21:43.116
10.13 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK35|31:42.998
11.7 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK43|41:41.307
12.1 Netti NAGY  JSE54|51:42.404


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports