Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 6-7 October 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK47.040Q
2.23 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE47.074Q
3.37 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK49.523 
4.430 Maja SOMODI  SZKE1:16.430
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE47.962Q
2.211 Eszter TÓTH  MTK48.026Q
3.39 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK48.534
4.413 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK48.658
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE45.921Q
2.24 Anna TURI  JSE47.433Q
3.312 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK49.479
4.41 Netti NAGY  JSE1:20.136
510 Flora DOBRAN  MTKP
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK46.801Q
2.211 Eszter TÓTH  MTK47.404Q
3.32 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE48.316 
4.49 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK48.346
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE45.442Q
2.23 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE45.980Q
3.34 Anna TURI  JSE46.497 
4.412 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK49.825
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 24, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK49.025 
2.230 Maja SOMODI  SZKE49.114
3.37 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK49.139
4.41 Netti NAGY  JSE50.007
 Race 25, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Anna TURI  JSE47.6465 
2.412 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK48.8233
3.39 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK48.8492
4.22 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE49.3171
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE45.28134 
2.38 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK45.70221
3.23 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE45.90613
4.411 Eszter TÓTH  MTK47.6368
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.27 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1341|1|145.281
2.8 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK2211|1|245.702
3.3 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE3132|2|345.906
4.11 Eszter TÓTH  MTK482|2|447.404
  Final, Group 2
5.4 Anna TURI  JSE152|3|146.497
6.12 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK233|4|248.823
7.9 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK323|4|348.346
8.2 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE411|3|447.962
  Final, Group 3
9.13 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK14|148.658
10.30 Maja SOMODI  SZKE24|249.114
11.7 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK33|349.139
12.1 Netti NAGY  JSE44|450.007


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event