Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
Final 1500 meter MEN
Race 26, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
65
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
3:09.230
2.
4
15
Alberto RAVA
ITA
3:11.042
3.
1
76
Hampus HENDE
SKS
3:11.258
4.
2
51
Alessio LORENZI
ITA
3:11.895
5.
3
31
Heinrich LIU
AUT
3:14.090
Race 27, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
2:46.429
2.
2
56
Riccardo PONTALTI
ITA
2:48.680
3.
1
59
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
2:54.824
4.
6
69
Michal KLOSINSKI
POL
3:01.987
5.
5
66
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
3:07.788
4
58
Paolo BATTAIOLA
ITA
P
Race 28, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
2:45.492
2.
5
79
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
2:45.624
3.
6
29
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
2:45.636
4.
2
73
Sebastian HYDZIK
POL
2:47.056
5.
3
67
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
2:47.063
6.
4
68
Arturs PILAGS
LAT
2:50.992
Race 29, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
36
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
2:38.751
2.
9
40
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
2:38.821
3.
1
57
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
2:38.893
4.
2
48
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
2:38.977
5.
6
50
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
2:39.117
6.
7
64
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
2:39.238
7.
5
53
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
2:43.408
8.
4
28
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
2:47.633
9.
3
72
Krystian GISZKA
POL
-
Race 32, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Damiano GIULIANI
ITA
2:57.430
2.
2
70
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
2:57.555
3.
3
54
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
2:58.374
Race 33, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
2:34.403
2
2.
2
62
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:34.596
1
3.
7
74
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
2:34.604
4.
3
33
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
2:34.985
5.
6
42
Matteo PEDRANZ
ITA
2:35.052
6.
4
63
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:37.022
7.
5
27
Einar AGDESTEIN
ASK
2:39.145
Race 34, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
SĂ©bastien LEPAPE
FRA
2:43.866
34
2.
4
60
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
2:43.967
21
3.
5
43
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
2:44.237
13
4.
1
46
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:44.324
8
5.
6
41
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
2:44.464
5
6.
2
61
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
2:45.242
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters