Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
Final 1000 meter MEN
Race 143, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
1:38.515
2.
3
66
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
1:38.868
3.
2
31
Heinrich LIU
AUT
1:57.414
Race 144, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Paolo BATTAIOLA
ITA
1:43.130
2.
3
68
Arturs PILAGS
LAT
1:44.842
3.
4
51
Alessio LORENZI
ITA
1:48.251
4.
2
67
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
-
Race 145, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
79
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1:44.298
2.
1
70
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
1:44.515
3.
2
28
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
1:45.168
4.
5
53
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
1:46.061
5.
4
72
Krystian GISZKA
POL
1:46.255
6.
3
73
Sebastian HYDZIK
POL
1:46.630
Race 146, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:35.407
2.
6
52
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
1:35.768
3.
2
15
Alberto RAVA
ITA
1:35.825
4.
3
69
Michal KLOSINSKI
POL
1:36.481
5.
5
63
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:47.459
6.
4
76
Hampus HENDE
SKS
-
Race 147, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Thibaut CROLET
FRA
1:52.917
2.
2
50
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
1:53.013
3.
3
49
Damiano GIULIANI
ITA
1:53.282
4.
4
48
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
1:53.382
5.
5
54
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
1:54.800
Race 153, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
1:36.633
2.
3
57
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
1:36.731
3.
2
27
Einar AGDESTEIN
ASK
1:37.078
4.
4
40
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
1:37.955
Race 154, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
41
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
1:28.892
2.
1
62
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
1:29.051
3.
5
34
Paul BEAUCHAMP
FRA
1:29.183
4.
6
61
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
1:29.391
5.
2
42
Matteo PEDRANZ
ITA
1:29.757
6.
7
64
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:29.943
7.
3
29
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
1:30.321
8.
8
36
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
1:30.584
Race 155, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
-
3
Race 156, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
1:28.363
34
2.
1
32
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
1:28.586
21
3.
2
60
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:28.707
13
4.
3
46
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
1:28.911
8
5.
5
38
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
1:29.944
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters