Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE DEUTSCHLAND CUP-HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 29-30 September 2018
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG 5
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:03.805Q
2.235 Matthias REIMER  ETR1:06.240Q
3.451 Neele BECK  EVD1:07.153 
4.150 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:07.280
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS1:06.415Q
2.171 Maximilian MAGER  EVD1:06.632Q
3.568 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:08.793 
4.453 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD1:09.156
5.236 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:19.595
 Race 15, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Justus BAUER  ETR1:04.028Q
2.184 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:09.432Q
3.472 Maxim LORENZ  EVD1:09.894 
4.373 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD1:11.866
 Race 16, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:03.262Q
2.352 Francis WITTIG  EVD1:07.472Q
3.454 Sarah MORCHE  EVD1:08.503 
4.134 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR1:08.612
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG 5
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Neele BECK  EVD1:07.827Q
2.250 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:08.023Q
3.372 Maxim LORENZ  EVD1:08.691 
4.473 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD1:14.077
5.536 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:15.214
 Race 33, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR1:07.725Q
2.154 Sarah MORCHE  EVD1:10.475Q
3.368 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:16.688 
4.453 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD1:17.953
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:01.351Q
2.383 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS1:05.344Q
3.235 Matthias REIMER  ETR1:07.603 
4.484 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:09.678
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:03.755Q
2.233 Justus BAUER  ETR1:04.131Q
3.371 Maximilian MAGER  EVD1:04.203 
4.452 Francis WITTIG  EVD1:05.194
 
Final 500 meter LG 5
 Race 51, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Maxim LORENZ  EVD1:09.080 
2.468 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:09.785
3.553 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD1:14.662
4.273 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD1:14.772
5.336 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:15.145
 Race 52, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR1:05.983 
2.350 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:06.216
3.454 Sarah MORCHE  EVD1:09.793
4.251 Neele BECK  EVD1:15.807
 Race 53, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Maximilian MAGER  EVD1:06.0075 
2.335 Matthias REIMER  ETR1:07.0083
3.252 Francis WITTIG  EVD1:07.3432
4.484 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:09.4411
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:00.80034 
2.291 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:03.19321
3.483 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS1:03.22013
4.333 Justus BAUER  ETR1:03.3118
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG 5
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.70 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1341|1|11:00.800
2.91 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI2211|1|21:03.193
3.83 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS3131|2|31:03.220
4.33 Justus BAUER  ETR481|2|41:03.311
  Final, Group 2
5.71 Maximilian MAGER  EVD152|3|11:04.203
6.35 Matthias REIMER  ETR232|3|21:06.240
7.52 Francis WITTIG  EVD322|4|31:05.194
8.84 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS412|4|41:09.432
  Final, Group 3
9.34 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR14|1|11:05.983
10.50 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD24|2|21:06.216
11.54 Sarah MORCHE  EVD33|2|31:08.503
12.51 Neele BECK  EVD43|1|41:07.153
  Final, Group 4
13.72 Maxim LORENZ  EVD13|3|11:08.691
14.68 Alessia MIELKE  EVD23|3|21:08.793
15.53 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD34|4|31:09.156
16.73 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD44|4|41:11.866
17.36 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR55|5|51:15.145


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
eraton
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates