Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE DEUTSCHLAND CUP-HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 29-30 September 2018
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG 5
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI43.709Q
2.254 Sarah MORCHE  EVD47.626Q
3.452 Francis WITTIG  EVD47.730 
4.173 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD48.898
5.336 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR49.952
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD43.366Q
2.134 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR45.901Q
3.472 Maxim LORENZ  EVD47.146 
4.384 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS47.427
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Matthias REIMER  ETR44.524Q
2.483 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS45.057Q
3.250 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD46.207 
4.153 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD46.419
 Race 74, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Maximilian MAGER  EVD43.359Q
2.433 Justus BAUER  ETR43.533Q
3.351 Neele BECK  EVD46.694 
4.268 Alessia MIELKE  EVD46.823
 
Semi Final 333 meter LG 5
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD44.296Q
2.352 Francis WITTIG  EVD44.869Q
3.253 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD46.405 
4.536 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR49.115
5.473 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD50.551
 Race 92, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Neele BECK  EVD45.121Q
2.268 Alessia MIELKE  EVD45.416Q
3.372 Maxim LORENZ  EVD45.625 
4.484 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS46.298
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Justus BAUER  ETR43.078Q
2.171 Maximilian MAGER  EVD43.940Q
3.335 Matthias REIMER  ETR43.991 
4.454 Sarah MORCHE  EVD45.186
 Race 94, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD42.053Q
2.291 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI43.694Q
3.383 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS44.656 
4.434 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR45.913
 
Final 333 meter LG 5
 Race 111, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Maxim LORENZ  EVD45.742 
2.353 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD46.226
3.284 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS47.192
4.436 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR47.708
5.573 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD49.011
 Race 112, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Neele BECK  EVD44.536 
2.150 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD44.581
3.468 Alessia MIELKE  EVD45.525
4.252 Francis WITTIG  EVD45.581
 Race 113, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Matthias REIMER  ETR44.1365 
2.283 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS44.5813
3.434 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR44.5902
4.354 Sarah MORCHE  EVD54.3831
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD42.00434 
2.391 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI43.64721
3.471 Maximilian MAGER  EVD45.49413
4.233 Justus BAUER  ETR1:07.8908
 
Distance Classification 333 meter LG 5
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.70 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1341|1|142.004
2.91 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI2211|2|243.647
3.71 Maximilian MAGER  EVD3131|2|343.359
4.33 Justus BAUER  ETR482|1|443.078
  Final, Group 2
5.35 Matthias REIMER  ETR151|3|143.991
6.83 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS232|3|244.581
7.34 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR322|4|344.590
8.54 Sarah MORCHE  EVD412|4|445.186
  Final, Group 3
9.51 Neele BECK  EVD13|1|144.536
10.50 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD23|1|244.296
11.68 Alessia MIELKE  EVD34|2|345.416
12.52 Francis WITTIG  EVD43|2|444.869
  Final, Group 4
13.72 Maxim LORENZ  EVD13|3|145.625
14.53 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD24|3|246.226
15.84 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS34|4|346.298
16.36 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR45|4|447.708
17.73 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD54|5|548.898


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports