Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE DEUTSCHLAND CUP-HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 29-30 September 2018
 
Quarter Finals 333 m (2) LG 5
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Maximilian MAGER  EVD43.236Q
2.472 Maxim LORENZ  EVD44.450Q
3.135 Matthias REIMER  ETR45.101 
4.251 Neele BECK  EVD45.498
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Justus BAUER  ETR42.075Q
2.483 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS44.011Q
3.253 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD44.917 
4.354 Sarah MORCHE  EVD46.189
 Race 133, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI43.016Q
2.350 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD43.977Q
3.152 Francis WITTIG  EVD44.837 
4.273 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD48.916
5.436 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR55.724
 Race 134, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD42.976Q
2.434 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR44.135Q
3.268 Alessia MIELKE  EVD45.103 
4.384 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS46.359
 
Semi Final 333 m (2) LG 5
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 151, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD-    Q
2.235 Matthias REIMER  ETR-    Q
3.484 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS-     
4.354 Sarah MORCHE  EVD-    
 Race 152, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Neele BECK  EVD45.731Q
2.268 Alessia MIELKE  EVD46.039Q
3.152 Francis WITTIG  EVD46.153 
4.473 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD48.207
5.536 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 153, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Justus BAUER  ETR42.986Q
2.271 Maximilian MAGER  EVD43.973Q
3.350 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD44.235 
4.472 Maxim LORENZ  EVD44.478
 Race 154, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD41.714Q
2.291 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI42.039Q
3.434 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR44.828 
383 Mirelle BATEZ  SKSP
 
Final 333 m (2) LG 5
 Race 171, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Francis WITTIG  EVD44.902 
2.273 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD48.519
3.584 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS48.645
4.336 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR51.705
5.454 Sarah MORCHE  EVD53.976
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Matthias REIMER  ETR43.446
2.168 Alessia MIELKE  EVD44.188
3.383 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS56.963
 Race 173, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 Maxim LORENZ  EVD44.6605 
2.334 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR44.8783
3.551 Neele BECK  EVD45.9722
4.453 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD46.1341
5.150 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD46.298
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD41.43634 
2.471 Maximilian MAGER  EVD42.41121
3.333 Justus BAUER  ETR42.74513
4.291 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI46.7748
 
Distance Classification 333 m (2) LG 5
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.70 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1341|1|141.436
2.71 Maximilian MAGER  EVD2211|2|242.411
3.33 Justus BAUER  ETR3131|1|342.075
4.91 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI481|2|442.039
  Final, Group 2
5.72 Maxim LORENZ  EVD152|4|144.450
6.34 Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI  ETR232|3|244.135
7.51 Neele BECK  EVD324|1|345.498
8.53 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD413|1|444.917
9.50 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD52|3|543.977
  Final, Group 3
10.35 Matthias REIMER  ETR13|2|143.446
11.68 Alessia MIELKE  EVD23|2|244.188
12.83 Mirelle BATEZ  SKS32|P|344.011
  Final, Group 4
13.52 Francis WITTIG  EVD13|3|144.837
14.73 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD24|4|248.207
15.84 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS34|3|346.359
16.36 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR45|5|451.705
17.54 Sarah MORCHE  EVD54|4|546.189


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event