Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE DEUTSCHLAND CUP-HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 29-30 September 2018
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter LG 4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:32.453Q
2.246 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD1:32.597Q
3.476 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:36.315 
4.332 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:39.126
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Xaver GROß  SLI1:32.704Q
2.131 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:33.391Q
3.348 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:39.457 
4.449 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:39.623
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:29.794Q
2.367 William BORINSKI  EVD1:30.188Q
3.487 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:36.091 
4.12 Alina GZUK  ECK1:40.053
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Elin KALK  ETR1:31.987Q
2.147 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:33.725Q
3.416 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:34.374 
4.269 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:37.280
 
Semi Final 777 meter LG 4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:34.197Q
2.276 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:34.677Q
3.332 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:36.692 
4.449 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:40.309
 Race 29, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:34.542Q
2.269 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:35.189Q
3.348 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:37.262 
4.42 Alina GZUK  ECK1:37.723
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:29.192Q
2.390 Xaver GROß  SLI1:29.309Q
3.267 William BORINSKI  EVD1:29.370 
4.447 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:33.411
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Elin KALK  ETR1:32.125Q
2.215 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:42.129Q
346 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVDP
431 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETRP
 
Final 777 meter LG 4
 Race 47, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD1:37.396 
2.32 Alina GZUK  ECK1:37.594
3.132 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:37.702
4.449 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD1:43.194
 Race 48, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:35.074 
2.346 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD1:35.180
3.269 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:35.269
4.176 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:38.382
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 William BORINSKI  EVD1:31.3105 
2.387 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:32.9803
3.247 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:33.4902
4.416 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:33.5551
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:29.20234 
2.290 Xaver GROß  SLI1:29.33921
3.314 Elin KALK  ETR1:29.49013
4.415 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:36.2178
 
Distance Classification 777 meter LG 4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1341|1|11:29.192
2.90 Xaver GROß  SLI2211|2|21:29.309
3.14 Elin KALK  ETR3131|1|31:29.490
4.15 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR481|2|41:32.453
  Final, Group 2
5.67 William BORINSKI  EVD152|3|11:29.370
6.87 Lisa WALTER  SLI233|1|21:32.980
7.47 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD322|4|31:33.411
8.16 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR413|1|41:33.555
  Final, Group 3
9.31 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR12|P|11:33.391
10.46 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD22|P|21:32.597
11.69 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD34|2|31:35.189
12.76 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC43|2|41:34.677
  Final, Group 4
13.48 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD13|3|11:37.262
14.2 Alina GZUK  ECK24|4|21:37.594
15.32 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR34|3|31:36.692
16.49 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD44|4|41:39.623


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports