Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C/B/Senior
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS52.005 
2.245 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL56.169
3.520 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO58.103
4.4104 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:00.369
5.380 Senne VAN DER GOES  NSV1:02.877
 Race 83, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.253 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ54.304 
2.381 Maike MUIS  NSV56.344
3.18 Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC1:00.723
4.449 Filine VON BEHR  IJA1:03.848
5.562 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:18.426
 Race 84, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL51.918 
2.521 Stella SLEEBOS  GO58.821
3.446 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA1:13.722
4.285 Melloney POST  NSV1:14.455
5.1115 Anne SCHERMER  SVU1:15.275
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C/B/Senior
 Race 111, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA53.73814
2.246 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA1:01.09613
3.385 Melloney POST  NSV1:02.42012
4.149 Filine VON BEHR  IJA1:02.64611
5115 Anne SCHERMER  SVU9
 Race 112, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO1:07.07019
2.221 Stella SLEEBOS  GO1:08.20318
3.3104 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:08.74617
4.48 Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC1:09.39216
5.580 Senne VAN DER GOES  NSV1:13.77215
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL51.43925 
2.2130 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS51.67923
3.353 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ53.82622
4.581 Maike MUIS  NSV55.71121
5.445 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL55.81820
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C/B/Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.44 ZoŽ DELTRAP  IHCL1251|151.439
2.130 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS2231|251.679
3.53 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ3221|353.826
4.81 Maike MUIS  NSV4212|455.711
5.45 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL5202|555.818
  Final, Group 2
6.20 Annika LUTJE SPELBERG  GO1193|158.103
7.21 Stella SLEEBOS  GO2182|258.821
8.104 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG3174|31:00.369
9.8 Marie KEUKELEIRE  BSC4163|41:00.723
10.80 Senne VAN DER GOES  NSV5155|51:02.877
  Final, Group 3
11.62 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1145|153.738
12.46 Yvonne ADRIAANSENS  IJA2133|21:01.096
13.85 Melloney POST  NSV3124|31:02.420
14.49 Filine VON BEHR  IJA4114|41:02.646


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
eraton
Hunter