Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 500 meter Boys Junior D
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ53.936 
2.550 Geophrey COENRAAD  IJCT58.234
3.189 Chayan THOMAS  RPV59.792
4.219 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:03.483
5.399 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:05.922
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX53.332 
2.495 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB55.062
3.278 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV56.470
4.140 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL57.598
559 Daan VAN HERCK  IRTADNS
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU55.403 
2.551 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT58.139
3.2114 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:08.281
4.3113 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:10.576
5.4124 Niels BEULEN  YDS1:11.789
 Race 17, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC55.353 
2.139 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL56.725
3.341 Sarp VISSER  IHCL57.579
4.2100 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG59.952
5.579 Wouter KERS  NSV1:01.125
 Race 18, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3111 Leon VISSER  SVU56.025 
2.142 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL58.153
3.243 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL59.442
4.4101 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKG1:02.809
 
Final 500 meter Boys Junior D
 Race 43, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Daniel BROUWER  SVU57.6324
2.2113 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU58.8953
3.3124 Niels BEULEN  YDS1:11.4992
4.459 Daan VAN HERCK  IRTA1:15.5311
 Race 44, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.599 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG58.0999
2.1100 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:00.4318
3.419 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:01.9127
4.279 Wouter KERS  NSV1:01.9886
5.3101 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKG1:03.4675
 Race 45, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Geophrey COENRAAD  IJCT57.26314
2.151 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT58.94913
3.443 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL59.78012
4.589 Chayan THOMAS  RPV1:01.15511
242 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCLP9
 Race 46, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Leon VISSER  SVU54.62719 
2.278 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV56.69218
3.339 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL57.29117
4.540 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL58.93816
5.441 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:16.95315
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ52.88925 
2.395 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB52.97223
3.166 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX52.97922
4.41 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC53.36921
5.5112 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU54.45120
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Boys Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.52 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1251|152.889
2.95 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB2232|252.972
3.66 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX3221|352.979
4.1 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC4211|453.369
5.112 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU5201|554.451
  Final, Group 2
6.111 Leon VISSER  SVU1191|154.627
7.78 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2183|256.470
8.39 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL3172|356.725
9.40 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL4164|457.598
10.41 Sarp VISSER  IHCL5153|557.579
  Final, Group 3
11.50 Geophrey COENRAAD  IJCT1142|157.263
12.51 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT2132|258.139
13.43 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL3123|359.442
14.89 Chayan THOMAS  RPV4113|459.792
  Final, Group 4
16.99 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG195|158.099
17.100 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG284|259.952
18.19 Jarno MEIJER  GO374|31:01.912
19.79 Wouter KERS  NSV465|41:01.125
20.101 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKG554|51:02.809
  Final, Group 5
21.114 Daniel BROUWER  SVU143|157.632
22.113 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU234|258.895
23.124 Niels BEULEN  YDS325|31:11.499
24.59 Daan VAN HERCK  IRTA41|-|41:15.531


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton