Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL53.405 
2.19 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:00.397
3.218 Robin KEPPELS  GO1:08.464
4.4121 Emma TIELEMANS  TNT1:13.267
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL56.588 
2.494 Marit DAMEN  STB56.647
3.213 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL1:08.924
4.128 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW1:11.417
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU58.840 
2.488 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:01.120
3.158 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:02.846
4.229 Evelien RAS  HVHW1:09.224
 
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 40, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL1:08.80116
2.229 Evelien RAS  HVHW1:10.44115
3.328 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW1:10.97914
4.4121 Emma TIELEMANS  TNT1:11.30313
 Race 41, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Lou DUPUIS  RPV55.03620
2.418 Robin KEPPELS  GO59.57219
3.19 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:00.29518
4.358 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:03.65317
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL52.78425 
2.237 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL56.00623
3.4109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU59.27422
394 Marit DAMEN  STBDNF20
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Girls Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1251|152.784
2.37 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL2231|256.006
3.109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU3221|358.840
  Final, Group 2
5.88 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1202|155.036
6.18 Robin KEPPELS  GO2193|259.572
7.9 Birgit RADT  DKIJV3182|31:00.295
8.58 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA4173|41:02.846
  Final, Group 3
9.13 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL1163|11:08.801
10.29 Evelien RAS  HVHW2154|21:09.224
11.28 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW3144|31:10.979
12.121 Emma TIELEMANS  TNT4134|41:11.303


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates