Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 333 meter Boys Junior E
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Elio CALANCA  RPV40.319 
2.111 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL42.059
3.3106 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU44.881
4.456 Luka DE SMEDT  IRTA48.407
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Kebba NJIE  NSV39.343 
2.112 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL46.441
3.2128 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS57.361
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Stefan MEIJER  GO41.448 
2.257 Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA43.927
3.476 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV45.560
4.170 Tim ALTER  MERC45.628
 
Final 333 meter Boys Junior E
 Race 37, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3128 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS46.74216
2.112 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL53.04815
3.256 Luka DE SMEDT  IRTA53.82014
 Race 38, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Tim ALTER  MERC40.34620
2.2106 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU46.27719
3.157 Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA50.24018
4.376 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV50.98917
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Kebba NJIE  NSV38.31225 
2.287 Elio CALANCA  RPV39.92823
3.317 Stefan MEIJER  GO41.64822
4.411 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL41.84421
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.75 Kebba NJIE  NSV1251|138.312
2.87 Elio CALANCA  RPV2231|239.928
3.17 Stefan MEIJER  GO3221|341.448
4.11 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL4212|441.844
  Final, Group 2
5.70 Tim ALTER  MERC1204|140.346
6.106 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU2193|244.881
7.57 Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA3182|343.927
8.76 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV4173|445.560
  Final, Group 3
9.128 Yarno KETELSLEGERS  YDS1163|146.742
10.12 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL2152|246.441
11.56 Luka DE SMEDT  IRTA3144|348.407


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports